Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
2 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
3 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
4 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
5 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
6 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
7 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
8 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
9 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
10 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
11 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
12 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
13 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
14 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
15 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
16 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
17 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
18 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
19 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
20 | CHEMINANT Louis | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
21 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
22 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
23 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
24 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
25 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
26 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
27 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
28 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
29 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
30 | DUMORA Jérémy | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
2 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
3 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
4 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
5 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
6 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
7 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
8 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
9 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
10 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
11 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
12 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
13 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
14 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
15 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
16 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
17 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
18 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
19 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:36:85 | 448 |