Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1195 | Interregional |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1141 | Interregional |
3 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | Interregional |
4 | OCHOA Mariana | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 | Regional |
5 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | Regional |
6 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1066 | Regional |
7 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | Regional |
8 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1064 | Regional |
9 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1062 | Regional |
10 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1053 | Regional |
11 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Regional |
12 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:39 | 1048 | Regional |
13 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1046 | Regional |
14 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | Regional |
15 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1037 | Regional |
16 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1032 | Regional |
17 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1031 | Regional |
18 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1027 | Regional |
19 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 | Regional |
20 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1017 | Regional |
21 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1016 | Regional |
22 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | Regional |
23 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | Regional |
24 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:13 | 996 | Regional |
25 | TETAUD Julie | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | Regional |
26 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | Regional |
27 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
28 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:69 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
29 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
30 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
32 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | Regional |
33 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
35 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
36 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Regional |
37 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | Regional |
38 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
39 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 930 | Regional |
40 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:67 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
41 | ZEPHIR Adline | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:87 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
42 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
43 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:70 | 867 | |
44 | PERRI Emilie | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:10:84 | 863 | |
45 | POIRIER Héloïse | 1990 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 853 | |
46 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:12:30 | 823 | |
47 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1254 | National |
2 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1145 | National |
3 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | Interregional |
4 | OCHOA Mariana | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1137 | Interregional |
5 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | Interregional |
6 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1092 | Interregional |
7 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | Regional |
8 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1087 | Interregional |
9 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Regional |
10 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1064 | Regional |
11 | WATTIAU Maud | 1994 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1060 | Regional |
12 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1052 | Regional |
13 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | Regional |
14 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Regional |
15 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | Regional |
16 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1025 | Regional |
17 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | Regional |
18 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
19 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | Regional |
20 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | Regional |
21 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:25 | 993 | Regional |
22 | TETAUD Julie | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 966 | Regional |
24 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 928 | Departemental 50 |