Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:42:85 | 1073 | Interregional |
2 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:47:61 | 1038 | Regional |
3 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:48:26 | 1033 | National |
4 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:48:65 | 1030 | National |
5 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:48:76 | 1029 | National |
6 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 4:49:17 | 1026 | Interregional |
7 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:49:53 | 1024 | Interregional |
8 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:50:46 | 1017 | Interregional |
9 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:53:30 | 996 | Interregional |
10 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:56:45 | 973 | Regional |
11 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:57:58 | 965 | Regional |
12 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:58:75 | 957 | Interregional |
13 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:59:65 | 951 | Regional |
14 | VAN DER MEER Stella | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 5:00:95 | 941 | Regional |
15 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:01:76 | 936 | Regional |
16 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 5:02:30 | 932 | Regional |
17 | GABORIAUX Alice | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:64 | 923 | Regional |
18 | ROUSSARIE Céline | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:34 | 904 | Regional |
19 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 5:09:89 | 879 | |
20 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:10:16 | 878 | |
21 | BURTIN Manon | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:10:26 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
22 | SOUCHAUD Léa | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:12:35 | 863 | Regional |
23 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:14:49 | 848 | Regional |
24 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 5:18:16 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
25 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:22:14 | 798 | |
26 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 5:23:15 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
27 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:30:32 | 746 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:39:27 | 1100 | National |
2 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:41:77 | 1081 | Regional |
3 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:41:92 | 1080 | National |
4 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:45:33 | 1055 | National |
5 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:49:97 | 1020 | Interregional |
6 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:50:31 | 1018 | Interregional |
7 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:53:06 | 998 | Interregional |
8 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:58:75 | 957 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 4:50:16 | 1019 | Interregional |
2 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:51:82 | 1007 | Interregional |
3 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:57:86 | 963 | Regional |
4 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:02:93 | 927 | Regional |
5 | SOUCHAUD Léa | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | ROUSSARIE Céline | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. |