Nationale
RENNES
Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:08:60 | 1131 | |
2 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:09:25 | 1125 | |
3 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:09:55 | 1123 | |
4 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:09:76 | 1121 | |
5 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:10:57 | 1114 | |
6 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:12:21 | 1101 | |
7 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:12:55 | 1098 | |
8 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:12:68 | 1097 | |
9 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:13:68 | 1089 | |
10 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 4:14:12 | 1085 | |
11 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:14:43 | 1083 | |
12 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:14:51 | 1082 | |
13 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:14:71 | 1080 | |
14 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:14:77 | 1080 | |
15 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:14:93 | 1079 | |
16 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:16:45 | 1066 | |
17 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:16:53 | 1066 | |
18 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:17:56 | 1057 | |
19 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:17:64 | 1057 | |
20 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:17:70 | 1056 | |
21 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:17:86 | 1055 | |
22 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:18:87 | 1047 | |
23 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 4:18:98 | 1046 | |
24 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:19:65 | 1041 | |
25 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:19:87 | 1039 | |
26 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 4:20:09 | 1037 | |
27 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:21:16 | 1029 | |
28 | SAUTEREAU Thomas | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:21:46 | 1026 | |
29 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:23:01 | 1014 | |
30 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:24:41 | 1003 | |
31 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 4:26:22 | 989 | |
32 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:28:16 | 974 | |
33 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:28:99 | 967 | |
34 | REMY Jules | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:30:87 | 953 | |
35 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:31:20 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:04:47 | 1165 | |
2 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:05:04 | 1161 | |
3 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:05:31 | 1158 | |
4 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:05:42 | 1157 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:08:15 | 1135 | |
6 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:08:73 | 1130 | |
7 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:10:78 | 1113 | |
8 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:12:60 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 4:09:99 | 1119 | |
2 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:13:45 | 1091 | |
3 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:13:63 | 1089 | |
4 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:15:74 | 1072 | |
5 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:17:26 | 1060 | |
6 | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:19:03 | 1046 | |
7 | HENRY Theo | 2003 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 4:19:16 | 1045 | |
8 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 4:23:45 | 1010 |