Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1105 | |
2 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1103 | |
3 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1094 | |
4 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1094 | |
5 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1077 | |
6 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1075 | |
7 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
8 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1031 | |
9 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:84 | 999 | |
10 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:20 | 981 | |
11 | GUIGNARD Nicolas | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
12 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:33:42 | 971 | |
13 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 962 | |
14 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:65 | 959 | |
15 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:69 | 957 | |
16 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:81 | 952 | |
17 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:85 | 950 | |
18 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
19 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
20 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:89 | 900 | |
21 | KNOPIK Quentin | 2000 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 0:34:89 | 900 | |
22 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:35:04 | 893 | |
23 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 888 | |
24 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:50 | 871 | |
25 | BOBINEAU Flavien | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:35:52 | 870 | |
26 | ROY Dimitri | 1998 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:78 | 858 | |
27 | FILLAY Clément | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:85 | 855 | |
28 | ORY Liocha | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
29 | DUPUY Jolan | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:50 | 825 | |
30 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:38:88 | 721 |