Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:22:74 | 988 | |
2 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:24:27 | 978 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:28:49 | 951 | |
4 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:35:17 | 908 | |
5 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:35:65 | 905 | |
6 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:42:06 | 865 | |
7 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:43:55 | 856 | |
8 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:44:42 | 851 | |
9 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 5:54:19 | 793 | |
10 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:56:93 | 777 | |
11 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:58:80 | 766 | |
12 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:58:84 | 765 | |
13 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 6:07:81 | 715 | |
14 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 6:08:00 | 713 | |
15 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:10:04 | 702 | |
16 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 6:10:89 | 697 | |
17 | BOURDAIS Clemence | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 6:33:87 | 577 | |
18 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:17:44 | 1023 | |
2 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:22:03 | 993 | |
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:27:77 | 955 | |
4 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 5:30:26 | 939 | |
5 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:32:33 | 926 | |
6 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:37:31 | 895 | |
7 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:43:57 | 856 | |
8 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 5:48:96 | 824 | |
9 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 5:49:15 | 822 | |
10 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:51:18 | 810 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 5:53:18 | 798 | |
2 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:58:77 | 766 | |
3 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:00:42 | 756 | |
4 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:04:58 | 733 | |
5 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 6:04:99 | 730 | |
6 | BOURDAIS Clemence | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 6:21:02 | 643 | |
7 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | - | Disq. |