Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 08 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 09 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Departemental 25 |
2 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | Departemental 25 |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
4 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 977 | Departemental 25 |
5 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | Departemental 25 |
6 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | Departemental 25 |
7 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | Departemental 25 |
8 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental 25 |
9 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | Departemental 25 |
10 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
11 | BELLEC Romane | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | |
12 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
13 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
14 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
15 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 25 |
16 | SAUVAGE Coralie | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:82 | 942 | Departemental 25 |
17 | GABORIAUX Alice | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | Departemental 25 |
18 | LACOU Marlène | 1995 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | |
19 | HASCOËT Margaux | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 904 | Departemental 25 |
20 | PEYRAT Virginie | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | Departemental 25 |
21 | VIGNERON Violette | 1994 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | Departemental 25 |
22 | GACHIGNARD Alexia | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | Departemental 25 |
23 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | Departemental 25 |
24 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 870 | |
25 | FRAYSSE Flavie | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
26 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 843 | |
27 | FRAPPAT Mélodie | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:09 | 813 | |
28 | DUBOIS Cécile | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
29 | LAVAUD Camille | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 797 | |
30 | BATTAINI Justine | 1995 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:60 | 786 | |
31 | TERRIOUX Cécile | 1995 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 758 | |
32 | MOUNIER Marie | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:89 | 718 |