Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
2 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1196 | |
3 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1133 | |
4 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1120 | |
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
6 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
7 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1111 | |
8 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
9 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
10 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
11 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1075 | |
12 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
13 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1052 | |
14 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
15 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
16 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
17 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
18 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1041 | |
19 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1039 | |
20 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
21 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
22 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 | |
23 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
24 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
25 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1023 | |
26 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1017 | |
27 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1013 | |
28 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
29 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
30 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:38 | 998 | |
31 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
32 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:50 | 990 | |
33 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:59 | 984 | |
34 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:70 | 978 | |
35 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:73 | 976 | |
36 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
37 | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
38 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 966 | |
39 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
40 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
41 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 962 | |
42 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:02 | 958 | |
43 | SALANAVE Matteo | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
44 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
45 | LEPAIRE Yann | 1995 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:09 | 953 | |
46 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 946 | |
47 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:51 | 928 | |
48 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:00 | 898 | |
49 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:88 | 847 |