Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:00:89 | 1106 | |
2 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:02:56 | 1078 | |
3 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:63 | 1077 | |
4 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:02:72 | 1075 | |
5 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:03:70 | 1059 | |
6 | PERSYN Guillaume | 1984 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:16 | 1051 | |
7 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:04:42 | 1047 | |
8 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1042 | |
9 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1032 | |
10 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1023 | |
11 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:05:93 | 1022 | |
12 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:06:26 | 1017 | |
13 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:07:31 | 1000 | |
14 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:69 | 994 | |
15 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:07:80 | 992 | |
16 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:85 | 992 | |
17 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
18 | GRIGNARD Simon | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:08:36 | 983 | |
19 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:33 | 968 | |
20 | PETIT Hugo | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:09:35 | 968 | |
21 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:09:45 | 966 | |
22 | MORITZ Maxime | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:09:46 | 966 | |
23 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:09:57 | 964 | |
24 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:10:10 | 956 | |
25 | MAURANES Paul | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:56 | 949 | |
26 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:88 | 944 | |
27 | SANNA Paul | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:92 | 943 | |
28 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:11:09 | 940 | |
29 | DULOUP Vincent | 1987 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:11:13 | 940 | |
30 | POULOT CAZAJOUS Florian | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:11:18 | 939 | |
31 | HUTELLIER Maximilien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:11:21 | 939 | |
32 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:11:32 | 937 | |
33 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:11:42 | 935 | |
34 | FORNES Maxime | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:11:61 | 932 | |
35 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:73 | 931 | |
36 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:11:86 | 929 | |
37 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:96 | 927 | |
38 | BOISSEAU Jean-Marie | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:15 | 924 | |
39 | MAILLARD Jérôme | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:12:36 | 921 | |
40 | ESCOULA Cyril | 1982 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:12:37 | 921 | |
41 | GENARD Andy | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:12:44 | 920 | |
42 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:12:68 | 916 | |
43 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:13:66 | 901 | |
44 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:14:72 | 885 | |
45 | COMBEAUD Valentin | 1992 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:15:01 | 881 | |
46 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:02 | 880 | |
47 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:15:12 | 879 | |
48 | DEL PIANTA Dimitri | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:15:22 | 877 | |
49 | SOLOMONS Nathan | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:45 | 874 | |
50 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:15:60 | 872 | |
51 | CARLADOUS Christophe | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
52 | GIRARD Manava | 1990 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:16:09 | 864 | |
53 | MARSON Ludovic | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:11 | 864 | |
54 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:30 | 861 | |
55 | ROUXEL Florent | 1992 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:16:48 | 859 | |
56 | GYSELS Romaric | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:16:76 | 854 | |
57 | BISCAY Simon | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 2:16:87 | 853 | |
58 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:16:96 | 851 | |
59 | BRIAN Maxime | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:16:97 | 851 | |
60 | TELMAN Christophe | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:14 | 849 | |
61 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:31 | 846 | |
62 | FACHIN François | 1993 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:17:36 | 845 | |
63 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:17:49 | 844 | |
64 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:54 | 843 | |
65 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:17:72 | 840 | |
66 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:17:77 | 839 | |
67 | DEJEAN Guillaume | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:17:95 | 837 | |
68 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:18:01 | 836 | |
69 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:26 | 832 | |
70 | GROSJEAN Brian | 1991 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:18:49 | 829 | |
71 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:18:68 | 826 | |
72 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:19:38 | 816 | |
73 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:50 | 814 | |
74 | GATEUIL William | 1991 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:19:70 | 811 | |
75 | LEMARCHAND Damien | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:70 | 811 | |
76 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:20:28 | 803 | |
77 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:63 | 798 | |
78 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:21:44 | 786 | |
79 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:53 | 785 | |
80 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:42 | 773 | |
81 | DUMORA Jérémy | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:50 | 771 | |
82 | SUREAU Mathieu | 1994 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:11 | 763 | |
83 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:23:62 | 756 | |
84 | GUILLET Edwin | 1993 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:24:14 | 748 | |
85 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:24:14 | 748 | |
86 | BEGUERIE Romain | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:24:17 | 748 | |
87 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:24:50 | 743 | |
88 | CAMUS Antoine | 1994 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:24:67 | 741 | |
89 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:35 | 732 | |
90 | VILLEMEUR Victor | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:63 | 728 | |
91 | PIN Mickaël | 1992 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:25:63 | 728 | |
92 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:25:68 | 727 | |
93 | BALLET Florian | 1994 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:93 | 724 | |
94 | CARILLIER Olivier | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:72 | 713 | |
95 | EVRARD Alexis | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:98 | 710 | |
96 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:71 | 700 | |
97 | CUCUROU Fabien | 1993 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:29:39 | 677 | |
98 | CALVET Xavier | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | CASTEX Alexandre | 1988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:01:12 | 1102 | |
2 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:01:32 | 1099 | |
3 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:01:50 | 1096 | |
4 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:01:79 | 1091 | |
5 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:01:80 | 1091 | |
6 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:02:68 | 1076 | |
7 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1064 | |
8 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:04:24 | 1050 | |
9 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:04:26 | 1050 | |
10 | PERSYN Guillaume | 1984 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:32 | 1049 | |
11 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:05:52 | 1029 | |
12 | GRIGNARD Simon | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:05:55 | 1029 | |
13 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:05:73 | 1026 | |
14 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:05:91 | 1023 | |
15 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:07:81 | 992 | |
16 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:89 | 991 | |
17 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:08:74 | 977 | |
18 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:08:77 | 977 | |
19 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:84 | 976 | |
20 | SANNA Paul | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
21 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:09:89 | 959 | |
22 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:09:97 | 958 | |
23 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:10:24 | 954 | |
24 | DULOUP Vincent | 1987 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:10:93 | 943 | |
25 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:06 | 941 | |
26 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:75 | 930 | |
27 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 922 | |
28 | DEL PIANTA Dimitri | 1989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:15:03 | 880 | |
29 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:08 | 879 | |
30 | GIRARD Manava | 1990 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:15:43 | 874 | |
31 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:18:81 | 824 | |
32 | BISCAY Simon | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:10:63 | 948 | |
2 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:48 | 934 | |
3 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:12:47 | 919 | |
4 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:13:29 | 907 | |
5 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:14:18 | 893 | |
6 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:15:44 | 874 | |
7 | CARLADOUS Christophe | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:52 | 858 | |
8 | GENARD Andy | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |