Interrégionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 01 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 663 | |
2 | JOURNEE Nicolas | 1977 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:95 | 650 | |
3 | MOBRE Jean-François | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:00 | 647 | |
4 | LAURINS Anthony | 1986 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 635 | |
5 | SAMET Nadir | 1986 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:28:28 | 631 | |
6 | DALMASIE Sébastien | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 627 | |
7 | DEPIENNE Jean-Albert | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 621 | |
8 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 621 | |
9 | HERVE Vincent | 1980 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 621 | |
10 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 618 | |
11 | ANGOUGEARD Pierre | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:56 | 616 | |
12 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 609 | |
13 | ELETTI Julien | 1982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 608 | |
14 | BODEREAU Yohann | 1987 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:28:78 | 605 | |
15 | KERHOAS Damien | 1986 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:28:85 | 601 | |
16 | NOVALES Alexandre | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 598 | |
17 | TRAN VAN Hoa | 1981 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 597 | |
18 | BERNERO Maël | 1986 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:28:97 | 595 | |
19 | VILLAIN Baptiste | 1984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 591 | |
20 | DESCHATRES Maxime | 1982 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 0:29:25 | 582 | |
21 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:29:30 | 579 | |
22 | GONZALEZ Olivier | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:29:34 | 577 | |
23 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 576 | |
24 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:29:53 | 568 | |
25 | BAINVEL Ronan | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:57 | 567 | |
26 | VAUTRIN Laurent | 1983 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:29:69 | 561 | |
27 | DUREAU Antoine | 1989 | PARIS | FRA | 0:29:70 | 561 | |
28 | PRIAT Maxime | 1985 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 560 | |
29 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 550 | |
30 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:29:95 | 550 | |
31 | COUDIERE Guillaume | 1986 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:30:10 | 544 | |
32 | DEILGAT Edouard | 1990 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 539 | |
33 | LESAGE Bertrand | 1978 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 537 | |
34 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:33 | 534 | |
35 | DOREAU Maël | 1987 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 532 | |
36 | BORBELY Baptiste | 1989 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 523 | |
37 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 522 | |
38 | SPINDLER Konrad | 1989 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 519 | |
39 | PONCHON Paul | 1983 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:09 | 504 | |
40 | CHARBONNEAU Fabien | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:75 | 481 | |
41 | CREPEL Vincent | 1986 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 479 | |
42 | CHAMI Mathieu | 1985 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:26 | 464 | |
43 | VAULT Nicolas | 1988 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:25 | 433 | |
44 | RODRIGUES Dimitri | 1983 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | TORRES Marc | 1988 | CNM BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | JABOEUF Jérémy | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:98 | 714 | |
2 | JOURNEE Nicolas | 1977 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:50 | 678 | |
3 | MOBRE Jean-François | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:51 | 677 | |
4 | SAMET Nadir | 1986 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:27:79 | 660 | |
5 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 635 | |
6 | BAINVEL Ronan | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:41 | 624 | |
7 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:28:46 | 621 | |
8 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:46 | 621 | |
9 | DALMASIE Sébastien | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:52 | 618 | |
10 | LAURINS Anthony | 1986 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 611 | |
11 | BODEREAU Yohann | 1987 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:28:65 | 611 | |
12 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 597 | |
13 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 580 | |
14 | DOREAU Maël | 1987 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 576 | |
15 | DUREAU Antoine | 1989 | PARIS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 563 | |
16 | VAULT Nicolas | 1988 | AC BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:57 | 524 | |
17 | DEILGAT Edouard | 1990 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 0:30:69 | 520 |