Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1158 | |
2 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1143 | |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1111 | |
4 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1109 | |
5 | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1099 | |
6 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1096 | |
7 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1091 | |
8 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1063 | |
9 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1059 | |
10 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1040 | |
11 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1028 | |
12 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1016 | |
13 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
14 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1003 | |
15 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:48 | 998 | |
16 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:04:80 | 989 | |
17 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:25 | 977 | |
18 | GIRAULT Hugo | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:31 | 975 | |
19 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:39 | 973 | |
20 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 970 | |
21 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:46 | 944 | |
22 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:74 | 937 | |
23 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 925 | |
24 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:48 | 917 | |
25 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 912 | |
26 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 906 | |
27 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:58 | 888 | |
28 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:35 | 868 | |
29 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:73 | 858 | |
30 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:20 | 847 | |
31 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:44 | 840 | |
32 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 837 | |
33 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:61 | 836 | |
34 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:78 | 832 | |
35 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:11:26 | 820 | |
36 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:13:40 | 767 | |
37 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:13:73 | 759 | |
38 | GRESSIER MONARD Valentin | 2001 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:14:36 | 744 | |
39 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:63 | 715 | |
40 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1169 | |
2 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1127 | |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1089 | |
4 | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1085 | |
5 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1070 | |
6 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAOUI Farouk | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1131 | |
2 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1081 | |
3 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1032 | |
4 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1011 | |
5 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
6 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:09 | 954 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1031 | |
2 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:90 | 986 | |
3 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:09 | 875 | |
4 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:10:45 | 840 | |
5 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:65 | 835 | |
6 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:53 | 813 |