Régionale
POITIERS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:08:23 | 1190 | |
2 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:09:62 | 1168 | |
3 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1134 | |
4 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1118 | |
5 | DRU Marine | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:14:52 | 1091 | |
6 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:17:52 | 1045 | |
8 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1044 | |
9 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:18:05 | 1037 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:18:15 | 1036 | |
11 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1022 | |
12 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:72 | 1012 | |
13 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:10 | 977 | |
14 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:23:04 | 964 | |
15 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:23:32 | 960 | |
16 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:25:08 | 934 | |
17 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:25:32 | 931 | |
18 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:25:42 | 929 | |
19 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:30 | 917 | |
20 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:05 | 906 | |
21 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:27:12 | 905 | |
22 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:15 | 905 | |
23 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:47 | 901 | |
24 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:27:65 | 898 | |
25 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:99 | 893 | |
26 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:11 | 892 | |
27 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:28:25 | 890 | |
28 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:25 | 890 | |
29 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:29:64 | 870 | |
30 | MOINE Sacha | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:30:00 | 865 | |
31 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:47 | 859 | |
32 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:90 | 853 | |
33 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:31:48 | 845 | |
34 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:98 | 838 | |
35 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:32:15 | 836 | |
36 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:32:95 | 825 | |
37 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:34:30 | 807 | |
38 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:41 | 806 | |
39 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:34:77 | 801 | |
40 | FOSSANO Luana | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:35:36 | 793 | |
41 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:35:60 | 790 | |
42 | LUCET Louison | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:87 | 787 | |
43 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:35:95 | 786 | |
44 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:36:72 | 776 | |
45 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:23 | 769 | |
46 | PROUST Clementine | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:37:66 | 763 | |
47 | RIGAGNEAU Chloé | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:53 | 739 | |
48 | FONTAINE Emma | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:39:68 | 738 | |
49 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:40:23 | 731 | |
50 | BERNAZEAU Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:40:62 | 726 | |
51 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:40:65 | 725 | |
52 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:05 | 720 | |
53 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:43:45 | 691 | |
54 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:43:66 | 688 | |
55 | GUILLAUME Mathilde | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:25 | 669 | |
56 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:68 | 663 | |
57 | BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:10 | 658 | |
58 | GERBIER Rose | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:47:90 | 637 | |
59 | BELLUTEAU Emma | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:48:85 | 626 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:07:50 | 1202 | |
2 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:08:23 | 1190 | |
3 | IDIER Inès | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1154 | |
4 | DRU Marine | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:10:58 | 1153 | |
5 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:10:71 | 1151 | |
6 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:12:79 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:11:85 | 1133 | |
2 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:13:85 | 1101 | |
3 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1069 | |
4 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1062 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1025 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:19:99 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:22:29 | 975 | |
2 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:25:39 | 930 | |
3 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:25:42 | 929 | |
4 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:25:56 | 928 | |
5 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:25:65 | 926 | |
6 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:29:83 | 868 |