Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1019 | |
2 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:24:06 | 949 | |
3 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:25:76 | 925 | |
4 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:31:84 | 840 | |
5 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:33:59 | 817 | |
6 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:41 | 780 | |
7 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:80 | 723 | |
8 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:40:83 | 723 | |
9 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:41:16 | 719 | |
10 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:42:42 | 703 | |
11 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:43:37 | 692 | |
12 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:44:06 | 683 | |
13 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:78 | 662 | |
14 | LABREGERE Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:49:16 | 622 | |
15 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:49:59 | 617 | |
16 | BOQUET Laura | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:55:16 | 554 | |
17 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:55:34 | 552 | |
18 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:59:95 | 503 | |
19 | DEMAREST Léane | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:59:97 | 503 | |
20 | BOURRIQUET Laurine | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:02:46 | 477 | |
21 | DELMOND Marion | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:03:05 | 471 | |
22 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:49 | 467 | |
23 | ROBERT Amandine | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:03:78 | 464 | |
24 | DEMAZY Laurine | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:05:44 | 447 | |
25 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:06:34 | 438 | |
26 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:06:76 | 434 | |
27 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:09:64 | 407 | |
28 | VERGNAUD Morgane | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:11:08 | 393 | |
29 | SAGE Blandine | 2002 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:11:20 | 392 | |
30 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:11:38 | 390 | |
31 | LEPOUTRE Anais | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:12:56 | 380 | |
32 | PASSERET Céline | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:14:02 | 366 | |
33 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:14:12 | 366 | |
34 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:17:00 | 340 | |
35 | BOUTAUD Camille | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:20:29 | 312 | |
36 | FOURGNAUD Annabelle | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:21:85 | 300 | |
37 | POLETTI Lea | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:22:04 | 298 | |
38 | GERBAULT Camille | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:23:52 | 286 | |
39 | PETIT Clara | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:26:06 | 267 | |
40 | RONZEAU Laurine | 2002 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:27:16 | 258 | |
41 | DESTIN Lisa-Marie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | MONNET Margaux | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. |