Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1074 | |
2 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
3 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
4 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
5 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
6 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:40 | 966 | |
7 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
8 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
9 | CHAPELLE Maxime | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
10 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
11 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
12 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
13 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
14 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
15 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
16 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
17 | GAMBARINI Benoit | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 831 | |
18 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 826 | |
19 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
20 | SAVARY Romain | 1995 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 | |
21 | VERGER Lucas | 2000 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:25 | 789 | |
22 | MAITRE Laurent | 1967 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
23 | DEBUIGNY Nicolas | 1972 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 785 | |
24 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
25 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 771 | |
26 | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
27 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 753 | |
28 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
29 | LAMANILEVE Kyllian | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 738 | |
30 | COZETTE Camille | 1998 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 737 | |
31 | CIMPAYE Guy-Stéphan | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:91 | 694 | |
32 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 689 | |
33 | BENEZECH Valentin | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:15 | 681 | |
34 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
35 | LEHERPEUR Arnaud | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:32:20 | 678 | |
36 | DESCAMPS Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:25 | 676 | |
37 | BOUCHLOUH Razali | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
38 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 645 | |
39 | RIFFAUD Paul | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 623 | |
40 | MAUDEUX Aubin | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 599 | |
41 | FABRE Tom | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:87 | 493 | |
42 | AUDOUX Joris | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:37:25 | 430 | |
43 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Theo | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | RIGAUDIE Kevin | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MANDON Théo | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. |