Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:35:25 | 1020 | |
2 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:05 | 970 | |
3 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:78 | 961 | |
4 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:40:42 | 952 | |
5 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:43:84 | 909 | |
6 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:45:19 | 892 | |
7 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:47:03 | 869 | |
8 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:49:87 | 834 | |
9 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:49:91 | 834 | |
10 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:29 | 829 | |
11 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:50:79 | 823 | |
12 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:55:92 | 763 | |
13 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:58:65 | 732 | |
14 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:59:03 | 727 | |
15 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:01:38 | 701 | |
16 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:02:58 | 688 | |
17 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:02:66 | 687 | |
18 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:04:87 | 663 | |
19 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:08:19 | 628 | |
20 | CHAVANT Elise | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:09:08 | 618 | |
21 | BLANCHON Solène | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:09:84 | 611 | |
22 | GUERAUD Gwendoline | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:11:16 | 597 | |
23 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. |