Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 11 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1143 | |
2 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | |
3 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:75 | 1056 | |
4 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 | |
5 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
6 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:79 | 1008 | |
7 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | |
8 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 987 | |
9 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:39:40 | 980 | |
10 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:47 | 977 | |
11 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 975 | |
12 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:62 | 970 | |
13 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:39:67 | 968 | |
14 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:00 | 954 | |
15 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:19 | 945 | |
16 | VIALLE Jehanne | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:40:36 | 938 | |
17 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:04 | 908 | |
18 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 | |
19 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:39 | 893 | |
20 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:46 | 890 | |
21 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:64 | 882 | |
22 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:42:21 | 858 | |
23 | TOURBIER-DEXET Leïlou | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:42:62 | 841 | |
24 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:89 | 830 | |
25 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:43:22 | 816 | |
26 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:43:24 | 815 | |
27 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:43:69 | 797 | |
28 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:43:82 | 792 | |
29 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:43:85 | 790 | |
30 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:43:94 | 787 | |
31 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:43:99 | 785 | |
32 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:21 | 776 | |
33 | DUVAL Rachel | 2000 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:30 | 772 | |
34 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:31 | 772 | |
35 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:44:34 | 771 | |
36 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:55 | 762 | |
37 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:44:90 | 749 | |
38 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:91 | 748 | |
39 | BELLARDIE Claire | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:09 | 741 | |
40 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:21 | 737 | |
41 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:25 | 735 | |
42 | BOQUET Laura | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:40 | 729 | |
43 | OGER Virginie | 1985 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:45:84 | 712 | |
44 | GERBAUD Ilona | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:45:89 | 710 | |
45 | DERBOULE Amelie | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:46:09 | 703 | |
46 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:46:18 | 699 | |
47 | CHUM Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:46:31 | 694 | |
48 | MAROUBY ALLO Christelle | 1972 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:46:53 | 686 | |
49 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:46:76 | 677 | |
50 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:46:78 | 677 | |
51 | DUROT Anaëlle | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:47:17 | 662 | |
52 | MAGALHAES Lise | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:47:29 | 658 | |
53 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:47:36 | 655 | |
54 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:47:68 | 643 | |
55 | VIALLE Adèle | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:48:11 | 628 | |
56 | NADAUD Pauline | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:48:15 | 626 | |
57 | NANDILLON Lilou | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:76 | 605 | |
58 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:48:80 | 603 | |
59 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:48:83 | 602 | |
60 | DEMAZY Laurine | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:48:84 | 602 | |
61 | LEPOUTRE Anais | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:01 | 596 | |
62 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:33 | 585 | |
63 | MONZAUGE Sarah | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:39 | 583 | |
64 | FLEURY Cynthia | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:49:75 | 570 | |
65 | MASSON Natacha | 1975 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:49:79 | 569 | |
66 | BOURIANE Methie | 1973 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:50:06 | 560 | |
67 | TIXIER Perle | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:51:82 | 501 | |
68 | GENETON Chloé | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:52:34 | 485 | |
69 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:52:77 | 471 | |
70 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:53:11 | 461 | |
71 | GARCIA Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:53:65 | 444 | |
72 | COULANJON Chloé | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:54:63 | 415 | |
73 | SELLIER Severine | 1969 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:55:69 | 385 | |
74 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:55:72 | 384 | |
75 | POLETTI Lea | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:55:77 | 382 | |
76 | POLETTI Chloe | 2004 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:55:81 | 381 | |
77 | GERBAULT Camille | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:55:94 | 378 | |
78 | LEHERPEUR Elise | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:57:43 | 337 | |
79 | FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine | 2002 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:57:62 | 332 | |
80 | BISSIERE Agathe | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:57:76 | 329 | |
81 | DEROUBAIX Carla | 2003 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:55 | 308 | |
82 | MONNET Margaux | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:97 | 298 | |
83 | PIOGER Lou | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:59:94 | 274 | |
84 | MORTECRETTE Elise | 2001 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 170 | |
85 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | GUERAUD Gwendoline | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | COMET-CASTAN Isabelle | 1965 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. |