Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:37:53 | 1114 | |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:39:57 | 1098 | |
3 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:45:60 | 1053 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 4:47:65 | 1037 | |
5 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:48:95 | 1028 | |
6 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:51:46 | 1009 | |
7 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:51:60 | 1008 | |
8 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:52:89 | 999 | |
9 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 4:53:30 | 996 | |
10 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:54:32 | 989 | |
11 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:55:08 | 983 | |
12 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:54 | 980 | |
13 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:55:93 | 977 | |
14 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:57:04 | 969 | |
15 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:57:51 | 966 | |
16 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:57:56 | 965 | |
17 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:58:02 | 962 | |
18 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:58:56 | 958 | |
19 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:58:99 | 955 | |
20 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:00:82 | 942 | |
21 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:01:47 | 938 | |
22 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:02:96 | 927 | |
23 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:03:23 | 925 | |
24 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:63 | 923 | |
25 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:06:22 | 905 | |
26 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:07:53 | 896 | |
27 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:08:79 | 887 | |
28 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:12:21 | 864 | |
29 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:20:02 | 812 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:35:27 | 1131 | |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:39:33 | 1100 | |
3 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:43:29 | 1070 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 4:45:64 | 1052 | |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:46:05 | 1049 | |
6 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:46:72 | 1044 | |
7 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:46:84 | 1043 | |
8 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:54:05 | 991 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:49:18 | 1026 | |
2 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:53:44 | 995 | |
3 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:54:00 | 991 | |
4 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 4:55:84 | 978 | |
5 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:13 | 976 | |
6 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:58:11 | 962 | |
7 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:58:25 | 961 | |
8 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:10:77 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:55:79 | 978 | |
2 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:55:96 | 977 | |
3 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:57:66 | 965 | |
4 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:00:85 | 942 | |
5 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:01:24 | 939 | |
6 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:07:16 | 898 | |
7 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:09:29 | 884 | |
8 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 5:12:67 | 861 |