Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
2 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | Interregional |
3 | COURIVAUD Stéphanie | 1989 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | Interregional |
4 | GRENIER Cynthia | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | National |
5 | PERIERAS Fanny | 1989 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
6 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
7 | LAVERGNE Agnès | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
8 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
9 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
10 | PUISSANT Céline | 1988 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | |
11 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
12 | MACHADO Joanne | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | |
13 | CZURKA Louise | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
14 | LE FLOCH OLLIER Helloween | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | |
15 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
16 | PICARD Amandine | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:71 | 890 | |
17 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 887 | |
18 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 874 | |
19 | MANDER Christelle | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 858 | |
20 | FOUQUET Laetitia | 1990 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:49 | 846 | |
21 | RAYNAUD Pauline | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | |
22 | PEYRAT Virginie | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 795 | |
23 | QUISSERNE Charleyne | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 787 | |
24 | GACHIGNARD Alexia | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 770 | |
25 | VERDIER Céline | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 761 | |
26 | LESUEUR LUBRANO Lucy | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 705 | |
27 | MALLET Chloé | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | FAUCHER Anne-Pauline | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GUITARD Marie | 1989 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GODME Nadège | 1985 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |