Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1152 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | |
3 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1125 | |
4 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1116 | |
5 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1108 | |
6 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | |
7 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1070 | |
8 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1067 | |
9 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | |
10 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | |
11 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | |
12 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1027 | |
13 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1014 | |
14 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | |
15 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | |
16 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
17 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1005 | |
18 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | |
19 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:12 | 999 | |
20 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 997 | |
21 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | |
22 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:27 | 991 | |
23 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:39 | 984 | |
24 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | |
25 | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:33:87 | 959 | |
26 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | |
27 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | |
28 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:96 | 954 | |
29 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | |
30 | CHANIAL Lise | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:27 | 938 | |
31 | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:27 | 938 | |
32 | CHEVALIER Marine | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | |
33 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:81 | 909 | |
34 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 902 | |
35 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 901 | |
36 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:25 | 887 | |
37 | ROY DEPIN Angéline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:35:68 | 865 | |
38 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:35:84 | 857 | |
39 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:36:00 | 849 | |
40 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 836 | |
41 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:27 | 836 | |
42 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:32 | 833 | |
43 | JARRAUD Anais | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:36:71 | 814 | |
44 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:94 | 803 | |
45 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:10 | 795 | |
46 | VESSIERE Leila | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:37:12 | 794 | |
47 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:12 | 794 | |
48 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 791 | |
49 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 783 | |
50 | LAGRANGE Zoé | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:85 | 713 | |
51 | GONTIER Lucile | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:81 | 584 | |
52 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1218 | |
2 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1210 | |
3 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1208 | |
4 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | |
5 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1099 | |
6 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
7 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | |
8 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | |
2 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | |
3 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | |
4 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 | |
5 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1029 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1028 | |
7 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1002 | |
8 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | |
2 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | |
3 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | |
5 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | |
6 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 966 | |
7 | CHANIAL Lise | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | |
8 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 960 |