Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:32:43 | 1082 | |
2 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:32:73 | 1077 | |
3 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:35:61 | 1037 | |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:37:95 | 1004 | |
5 | MOREAU Lauriane | 1989 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:37:97 | 1004 | |
6 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:38:75 | 993 | |
7 | LINSALE Charlotte | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:39:29 | 986 | |
8 | GUILLOU Margaux | 1992 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:39:38 | 985 | |
9 | GODEFROY Aurélie | 1988 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 2:39:49 | 983 | |
10 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:39:56 | 982 | |
11 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:40:00 | 976 | |
12 | LE MILLOUR Gladys | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:40:14 | 974 | |
13 | LEFRANC Mathilde | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:43 | 970 | |
14 | BERANGER Marion | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:40:47 | 970 | |
15 | HOULGARD Anne | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:40:55 | 969 | |
16 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:40:64 | 968 | |
17 | GEHIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:40:84 | 965 | |
18 | MIREBEAU Agathe | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:19 | 960 | |
19 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:41:38 | 958 | |
20 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:41:41 | 957 | |
21 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:02 | 949 | |
22 | DOUX Marlène | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 948 | |
23 | PITEL Marine | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:42:44 | 943 | |
24 | FOURNES Sonia | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:43:47 | 930 | |
25 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:43:84 | 925 | |
26 | ESPITALIER Mathilde | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:21 | 920 | |
27 | BUIS Marion | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:68 | 914 | |
28 | RAKOTOBE Iarena | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:44:72 | 913 | |
29 | SERVANT Camille | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:95 | 910 | |
30 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:45:46 | 904 | |
31 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:45:67 | 901 | |
32 | VIGOUROUX-HOCHET Pauline | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:45:77 | 900 | |
33 | CHWAL Célia | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:45:86 | 898 | |
34 | GOTTELAND Marguerite | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:25 | 893 | |
35 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:63 | 888 | |
36 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 2:46:64 | 888 | |
37 | LEBRET Clarisse | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:47:04 | 883 | |
38 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:47:46 | 878 | |
39 | ANGLADE Marion | 1990 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:47:86 | 873 | |
40 | THEREZIEN Coralie | 1991 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:48:46 | 865 | |
41 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:02 | 858 | |
42 | TEXIER Marine | 1990 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:49:72 | 849 | |
43 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:37 | 841 | |
44 | TALLANDIER Julie | 1988 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:51:20 | 830 | |
45 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:52:27 | 817 | |
46 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:54 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:36 | 1170 | |
2 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:33:31 | 1069 | |
3 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:33:69 | 1064 | |
4 | GODEFROY Aurélie | 1988 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 2:35:49 | 1038 | |
5 | BAZIN Lill | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:35:73 | 1035 | |
6 | LE MILLOUR Gladys | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:36:00 | 1031 | |
7 | GUILLOU Margaux | 1992 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:36:19 | 1029 | |
8 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 2:36:60 | 1023 | |
9 | MOREAU Lauriane | 1989 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:36:78 | 1020 | |
10 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:37:45 | 1011 | |
11 | MIREBEAU Agathe | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:48 | 997 | |
12 | REGNIER Marion | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:38:93 | 991 | |
13 | LEFRANC Mathilde | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:39:36 | 985 | |
14 | GEHIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:39:39 | 985 | |
15 | VIGOUROUX-HOCHET Pauline | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:39:71 | 980 | |
16 | PITEL Marine | 1988 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:39:98 | 976 | |
17 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:40:35 | 971 | |
18 | BERANGER Marion | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:40:68 | 967 | |
19 | HOULGARD Anne | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:40:92 | 964 | |
20 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:42:25 | 946 | |
21 | FOURNES Sonia | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:43:07 | 935 | |
22 | ESPITALIER Mathilde | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:46 | 930 | |
23 | BUIS Marion | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:19 | 920 | |
24 | GREGORI Stéphanie | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:04 | 909 | |
25 | SERVANT Camille | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:80 | 899 |