Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1120 | Departemental |
2 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1069 | Departemental |
3 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:16:59 | 1059 | Departemental |
4 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1053 | Departemental |
5 | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1052 | Departemental |
6 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1035 | Departemental |
7 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1027 | |
8 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:18:94 | 1024 | Departemental |
9 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1021 | Departemental |
10 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1020 | Departemental |
11 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1011 | Departemental |
12 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | Departemental |
13 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:83 | 996 | Departemental |
14 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:21:81 | 982 | Departemental |
15 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:23:52 | 957 | Departemental |
16 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:23:76 | 953 | Departemental |
17 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:23:90 | 951 | Departemental |
18 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:23:98 | 950 | Departemental |
19 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:24:41 | 944 | |
20 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:24:66 | 940 | |
21 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:20 | 933 | |
22 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:31 | 931 | Departemental |
23 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:35 | 930 | |
24 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:26:44 | 915 | Departemental |
25 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:28:14 | 891 | Departemental |
26 | BIZARD Manon | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:16 | 891 | Departemental |
27 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:28:62 | 884 | Departemental |
28 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:29:13 | 877 | |
29 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:32:58 | 830 | Departemental |
30 | VALADE Mathilde | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:80 | 775 | |
31 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1004 | |
2 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:21:82 | 981 | |
3 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:94 | 965 | |
4 | BONNET Salome | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:64 | 926 | Departemental |
5 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:25:91 | 923 | Departemental |
6 | MONTILLON Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:28:97 | 880 | Departemental |
7 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:34:07 | 810 | Departemental |
8 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:13:48 | 1107 | Departemental |
2 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:76 | 1042 | Departemental |
3 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1032 | Departemental |
4 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1032 | Departemental |
5 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:18:47 | 1031 | Departemental |
6 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:16 | 1006 | Departemental |
7 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Departemental |
8 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:30:55 | 858 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1123 | Departemental |
2 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1090 | |
3 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:15:02 | 1083 | Departemental |
4 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1078 | Departemental |
5 | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1070 | Departemental |
6 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:16:39 | 1062 | Departemental |
7 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1057 | Departemental |
8 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:21:21 | 990 | Departemental |