Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMPEIX Sylvain | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:23:79 | 987 | |
2 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:25:73 | 961 | |
3 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:32:73 | 869 | |
4 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:58 | 858 | |
5 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:38 | 848 | |
6 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:69 | 844 | |
7 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:35:31 | 836 | |
8 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:40:28 | 774 | |
9 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:77 | 768 | |
10 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:40:93 | 767 | |
11 | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:60 | 735 | |
12 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:50:73 | 653 | |
13 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:51:32 | 646 | |
14 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:55:07 | 605 | |
15 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:56:48 | 590 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Florian | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:03:24 | 521 | |
17 | GAMBARINI Benoit | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:03:32 | 520 | |
18 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:04:86 | 505 | |
19 | DESCAMPS Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:10:84 | 448 | |
20 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:11:70 | 440 | |
21 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:13:22 | 426 | |
22 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:13:87 | 421 | |
23 | CHUM Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:15:71 | 404 | |
24 | CARRICHON Hugo | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:16:00 | 402 | |
25 | GIBAUD Clément | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:23:70 | 337 | |
26 | TALON Quentin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:27:64 | 307 | |
27 | CHAPUT Nathan | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:33:51 | 263 | |
28 | FAURE Florian | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:36:88 | 240 | |
29 | DUBOIS Laurent | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:37:89 | 233 | |
30 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:53:13 | 143 | |
31 | LACOSTE Thibault | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | RIGAUDIE Kevin | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. |