Nationale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:11 | 1159 | National |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:44:95 | 1149 | Interregional |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:50:27 | 1084 | Regional |
4 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 2:51:67 | 1068 | Regional |
5 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:13 | 1039 | Regional |
6 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:54:60 | 1033 | Regional |
7 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:55:08 | 1028 | Regional |
8 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:56:79 | 1008 | Regional |
9 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:58:08 | 993 | Regional |
10 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:59:42 | 978 | Regional |
11 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:00:51 | 966 | |
12 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:00:57 | 965 | Regional |
13 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:04:26 | 924 | |
14 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:04:82 | 918 | Regional |
15 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:10:60 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:17:09 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
17 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:17:49 | 784 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:37:43 | 1243 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:59 | 1241 | National |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:43:03 | 1173 | Interregional |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:47:77 | 1114 | Interregional |
5 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:51:41 | 1071 | Regional |
6 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 2:52:28 | 1061 | Regional |
7 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:64 | 1056 | Regional |
8 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:55:77 | 1020 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:58:28 | 991 | Regional |
2 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:58:34 | 990 | Regional |
3 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:01:16 | 958 | |
4 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:03:03 | 937 | Regional |
5 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:03:25 | 935 | |
6 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:08:51 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 3:18:17 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |