Nationale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:11 | 1168 | National |
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:08 | 1144 | Interregional |
3 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:61 | 1132 | Interregional |
4 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Interregional |
5 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | Regional |
6 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:42 | 1042 | Interregional |
7 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:21:89 | 1031 | Interregional |
8 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | Regional |
9 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:96 | 1007 | Regional |
10 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:36 | 998 | Regional |
11 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:23:73 | 990 | |
12 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:24:70 | 968 | |
13 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:24:91 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | Regional |
15 | DUPUIS Cloé | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:25:64 | 947 | Regional |
16 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:26:18 | 935 | Regional |
17 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:26:26 | 934 | Regional |
18 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:69 | 924 | |
19 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:26:86 | 921 | Regional |
20 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:27:64 | 904 | Regional |
21 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:28:40 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
22 | BEAUMONT Charlène | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:28:91 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
23 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:30:36 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:69 | 1203 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:49 | 1183 | National |
3 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:97 | 1147 | National |
4 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:18:53 | 1110 | Interregional |
5 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:19:18 | 1094 | National |
6 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:20:32 | 1068 | Regional |
7 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:21:75 | 1035 | Regional |
8 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:86 | 1032 | Interregional |
9 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 1028 | Regional |
10 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:26 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:26 | 1023 | Regional |
12 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
13 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:06 | 1005 | Regional |
14 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:24:19 | 979 | |
15 | DUPUIS Cloé | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:25:03 | 961 | Regional |
16 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:25:51 | 950 | Regional |
17 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOSSIER Claire | 1998 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:26:38 | 931 | Regional |
2 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:27:16 | 914 | Regional |
3 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:28:15 | 893 | |
4 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:28:57 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
5 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:30:32 | 847 | Departemental 50 |