Départementale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE
Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1105 | |
2 | GESTER Mathys | 2005 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 952 | |
3 | DUVERNAY Nathan | 2004 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
4 | NEBOIT Guillaume | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 871 | |
5 | RIBOT Anthony | 1990 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:31:52 | 810 | |
6 | NEBOIT Romain | 1997 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 796 | |
7 | PALERMO Samuel | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 753 | |
8 | CHIRENINE Michel | 2009 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:00 | 728 | |
9 | BUIGUES Titouan | 2005 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 708 | |
10 | AIMÉ Stéphan | 1975 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 700 | |
11 | NEBOIT Elian | 2006 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 690 | |
12 | FONTANA Alexandre | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:34:99 | 625 | |
13 | OUAHAB Hedi | 2006 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 624 | |
14 | DESTRE David | 2007 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 604 | |
15 | COLOMBAUD--GRACIA Damien | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:35:94 | 579 | |
16 | BUIGUES Jerome | 1972 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 570 | |
17 | GRONDIN Maxens | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:36:46 | 554 | |
18 | GILSON Valentin | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:37:03 | 528 | |
19 | PERROT SOLER Gabriel | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:30 | 516 | |
20 | COUDERT Ewen | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:96 | 486 | |
21 | PELLETIER Maxime | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:38:32 | 471 | |
22 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:04 | 440 | |
23 | AKOUH Marwan | 2008 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:39:88 | 406 | |
24 | TRONCHE Eric | 1966 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:40:82 | 369 | |
25 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:58 | 341 | |
26 | DUBIEN Thomas | 2009 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | 0:43:68 | 268 | |
27 | MARTINEZ Gaëtan | 2010 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:44:00 | 257 | |
28 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:50 | 212 | |
29 | VANVOLSEM Loris | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:12 | 194 | |
30 | FABRE Lubin | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:54 | 183 | |
31 | BOISSEAU Andrea | 2011 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:49:39 | 114 | |
32 | ROMAN Aurélien | 2010 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:49:54 | 111 | |
33 | MAYNADIE Bastien | 2010 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1 | |
34 | METSERS-ZANOLIN Gabryel | 2011 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1 | |
35 | COMBE Amaury | 2011 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1 | |
36 | MERLIN Lenny | 2012 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1 |