Régionale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE
Du Samedi 19 Août 2017 au Dimanche 20 Août 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEGON Victor | 2002 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:15:11 | 0 | |
2 | TINSON Toby | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:17:04 | 0 | |
3 | GARCIA SPERLING Matthias | 1999 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:24:01 | 0 | |
4 | REY Théo | 2000 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:26:13 | 0 | |
5 | ROBERT Martin | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 0 | |
6 | ROUBAUD Matteo | 2004 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:18 | 0 | |
7 | WALKOWIAK Geoffrey | 1999 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:35:56 | 0 | |
8 | COMAS Cyril | 1999 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:37:16 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEGON Victor | 2002 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:14:22 | 743 | |
2 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:16:08 | 701 | |
3 | TINSON Toby | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:17:30 | 674 | |
4 | BLUM Benjamin | 1996 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:18:08 | 657 | |
5 | TORRENT Thibault | 1994 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:18:56 | 647 | |
6 | GARCIA SPERLING Matthias | 1999 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:19:86 | 620 | |
7 | BERGER Romain | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:20:37 | 609 | |
8 | GUEYDAN Théo | 2001 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:21:63 | 583 | |
9 | ROBERT Martin | 2003 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:26:12 | 495 | |
10 | GATOUNES Robin | 2003 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:26:40 | 490 | |
11 | BARATHIEU Patrice | 1967 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:29:08 | 441 | |
12 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 2002 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:38 | 436 | |
13 | WALKOWIAK Geoffrey | 1999 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:35:24 | 339 | |
14 | SOLER Ulysse | 2003 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:37:62 | 303 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2004 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:37:72 | 302 | |
16 | REMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:38:55 | 290 | |
17 | CHARPENTIER Kevin | 2005 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:39:58 | 275 | |
18 | BUIGUES Titouan | 2005 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:41:02 | 256 | |
19 | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:43:46 | 224 | |
20 | RIOS Anthony | 2003 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:45:49 | 199 | |
21 | NEBOIT Elian | 2006 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:50:71 | 142 | |
22 | BERTHOUT Alaric | 2007 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 2:00:23 | 62 | |
23 | ROUBAUD Alexandre | 2006 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:08:37 | 20 | |
24 | CREMERS Quentin | 2006 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 2:14:35 | 4 | |
25 | MOSTAKA Adem | 2007 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 2:14:54 | 4 | |
26 | RIBOT Robin | 1996 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | - | Disq. |