Départementale
THUIR
Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1011 | |
2 | BERGER Adrien | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:31:46 | 813 | |
3 | LAGANE Eric | 1963 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 759 | |
4 | BERGER Romain | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:33:17 | 719 | |
5 | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 718 | |
6 | OURLIAC Robin | 2002 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 701 | |
7 | YAHIA-MESSAOUD Selim | 1998 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 644 | |
8 | FALIU Nino | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:34:71 | 639 | |
9 | VERINES Lucas | 2000 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
10 | FORGE Florian | 2003 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:38:99 | 442 | |
11 | LERCH Nathanaël | 2002 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 0:39:33 | 428 | |
12 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:39:90 | 405 | |
13 | CANICIO Thibault | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:40:16 | 395 | |
14 | VACQUIER Lucas | 2003 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 0:40:57 | 379 | |
15 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:40:64 | 376 | |
16 | LAGENETTE Ilian | 2004 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:40:94 | 364 | |
17 | GATOUNES Robin | 2003 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:41:07 | 359 | |
18 | DARNOIS Guillaume | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:41:16 | 356 | |
19 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 2002 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:53 | 342 | |
20 | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 0:43:39 | 277 | |
21 | HUGER Raphael | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:44:54 | 241 | |
22 | RIVALS Valentin | 2004 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 0:44:69 | 236 | |
23 | DURAND Ethan | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:45:77 | 204 | |
24 | ROMERO Quentin | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:47:33 | 162 | |
25 | MONTOR Dimitri | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:48:76 | 128 | |
26 | MALET GILOT Florian | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:49:77 | 106 | |
27 | THOMAS Mael | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:50:71 | 88 | |
28 | CAROLA SALES Noa | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:52:40 | 59 | |
29 | EUDELINE Clement | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:52:96 | 51 | |
30 | CABANER Thomas | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:57:27 | 8 | |
31 | REDIN Maxime | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1 | |
32 | MERCIER Matheo | 2007 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1 | |
33 | DETIENNE Anatole | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LAAREF Saïd | 2002 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CAMBERLAIN VALFREY Adrein | 2005 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ROLLIN Jules | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DUVAL Clement | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GUILBAUD Noe | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | NADAL Mateo | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |