Régionale
THUIR
Du Samedi 20 Août 2016 au Dimanche 21 Août 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEWIT Olivia | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:38:83 | 1006 | |
2 | SOUFI Emma | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:40:89 | 914 | |
3 | VIALA Lucie | 2000 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:40:98 | 911 | |
4 | HEWITT Jessica | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:42:31 | 854 | |
5 | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:44:09 | 781 | |
6 | BARATHIEU Pauline | 1995 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:44:29 | 773 | |
7 | ROSSIGNOL Perrine | 1995 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:45:18 | 738 | |
8 | PORTE Eglantine | 1998 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:45:23 | 736 | |
9 | GIROMPAIRE Claire | 1992 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:46:04 | 705 | |
10 | GIROMPAIRE Lise | 1997 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:46:33 | 694 | |
11 | GIROMPAIRE Chloé | 1995 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:46:37 | 692 | |
12 | TROUILLET Elisa | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:46:46 | 689 | |
13 | PIERROT Maelle | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:46:98 | 669 | |
14 | GATOUNES Nathalie | 1973 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:47:27 | 658 | |
15 | BERTHOUT Eugenie | 2001 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:48:03 | 631 | |
16 | GOMILA Lisa | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:48:28 | 622 | |
17 | FOULANI Justine | 2001 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:48:33 | 620 | |
18 | BESSON Chloé | 2003 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:48:55 | 612 | |
19 | LOPEZ Julia | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 0:48:63 | 609 | |
20 | WINCKEL Moë | 2003 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:49:89 | 565 | |
21 | CHAZE Anaïs | 1999 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:50:04 | 560 | |
22 | HAFIDHI Neila | 2000 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:50:25 | 553 | |
23 | LUYTING Lea | 2004 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:50:74 | 537 | |
24 | PARAIRE Coline | 2003 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 0:50:85 | 533 | |
25 | COLLOMB Manon | 2000 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 0:51:10 | 525 | |
26 | BOSCO Nina | 2004 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:51:25 | 520 | |
27 | REMBERT Anna | 2003 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:51:26 | 520 | |
28 | VINCENT Carla | 2004 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:64 | 475 | |
29 | PLANET Margot | 2004 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:53:72 | 442 | |
30 | RADIER Chloé | 2005 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:53:79 | 440 | |
31 | BERGER Léana | 2006 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:53:87 | 438 | |
32 | GALTIER Sarah | 2003 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:56:15 | 372 | |
33 | MULERO Berta | 2006 | CN CERET | FRA | 0:57:83 | 327 | |
34 | SOLER Valentine | 2006 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 285 | |
35 | RASPAUD Julie | 2006 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:08 | 271 | |
36 | MAUGER Olivia | 2006 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:00:19 | 268 | |
37 | TAULELLE--BLANC Ambre | 2005 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:01:05 | 249 | |
38 | MASSEBEUF Emilie | 2006 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:01:06 | 248 | |
39 | INVERNON Maëva | 2003 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 190 | |
40 | MOREELS Louna | 2007 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:36 | 161 | |
41 | PALERMO Lou | 2008 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:07:33 | 127 | |
42 | KHETTAB Sofia | 2007 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 1:11:15 | 73 | |
43 | AIMÉ Camille | 2008 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:26:56 | 1 | |
44 | FAYE Camille | 2004 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | VALENZA Eleonore | 2005 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | NERUCCI Océane | 2005 | CN CERET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LAGARDE Maywen | 2004 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | ROUSSEAU Eloé | 2004 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GIBERT Océane | 2005 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 |