Départementale
SAINT-GILLES
Le Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYSSEN Nicolas | 1990 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
2 | BLUM Benjamin | 1996 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
3 | MERCADIER Dorian | 1997 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:07:01 | 749 | |
4 | USO Florian | 1997 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:07:66 | 731 | |
5 | DARDE Louis | 1996 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 714 | |
6 | GOÏTIA Rémy | 1998 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:09:13 | 691 | |
7 | OMS Gil | 1993 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:12:67 | 600 | |
8 | CAPPELLINO Matthieu | 1994 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:12:87 | 595 | |
9 | MARAZZI Meltem | 1997 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:13:89 | 570 | |
10 | ROBERT Thomas | 1997 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 548 | |
11 | MAHROUZ Ryan | 1995 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:15:04 | 543 | |
12 | CARNEO Enzo | 2001 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:17:25 | 492 | |
13 | AMATA Maxence | 1997 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:18:16 | 472 | |
14 | PAGEOT Florian | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:24:90 | 335 | |
15 | DEGRIS Paul | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:25:51 | 324 | |
16 | LASSEYE Benjamin | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:26:70 | 302 | |
17 | FERRER Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:28:99 | 263 | |
18 | MAHROUZ Oubeida | 1998 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:31:83 | 219 | |
19 | BLANCHARD Steven | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:39:33 | 121 | |
20 | GONFIANTINI Loïck | 2000 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:39:71 | 117 | |
21 | BERGER Romain | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:41:50 | 98 | |
22 | LEPEZ Cédric | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:42:01 | 93 | |
23 | GUILLEMAND Benjamin | 2003 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:50:41 | 29 | |
24 | RODICQ Grégory | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | RODICQ Silfried | 2000 | CN CERET | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHOSSOIS Siegfried | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
2 | HAMON Erwan | 1996 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:04:91 | 808 |