Régionale
SALINDRES
Du Samedi 18 Août 2012 au Dimanche 19 Août 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNICOY Léa | 1995 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1020 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BADRE Erika | 1993 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Departemental 25 |
3 | VILACECA Laurie | 1993 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:09:88 | 889 | |
4 | DERVOGNE Margot | 1996 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:10:32 | 877 | |
5 | RIBOT Agathe | 1997 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:11:80 | 837 | |
6 | GIROMPAIRE Chloé | 1995 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:12:29 | 824 | |
7 | ALCAZAR Faustine | 1998 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:13:60 | 789 | |
8 | ROUVIN DARDE Perrine | 1996 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:13:69 | 787 | |
9 | DELONCA Manon | 1996 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:13:92 | 781 | |
10 | BASTIDE Mélanie | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:14:47 | 766 | |
11 | MUNICOY Carla | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:14:54 | 765 | |
12 | MAK Melissa | 1997 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:15:51 | 740 | |
13 | BOISAUBERT Claire-Emma | 1997 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:16:16 | 724 | |
14 | BOISAUBERT Jeanne-Adelie | 1997 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:16:16 | 724 | |
15 | ROSSIGNOL Perrine | 1995 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:16:21 | 722 | |
16 | BASTIDE Nadege | 1992 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:17:34 | 694 | |
17 | LASSEYE Charlotte | 1996 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:18:09 | 676 | |
18 | RENOULLEAU Camille | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:18:18 | 674 | |
19 | DEMURU Laura | 1992 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:18:55 | 665 | |
20 | PATA Océane | 1998 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:19:13 | 651 | |
21 | THORENT Alescandra | 1994 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:19:27 | 648 | |
22 | TETU Faustine | 1996 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:19:53 | 642 | |
23 | VALENTINI Chloe | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:19:97 | 631 | |
24 | SCHNEIDER Violette | 2000 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:20:13 | 628 | |
25 | GIROMPAIRE Agathe | 2000 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:20:21 | 626 | |
26 | ESPIN-MOREAU Laure | 1993 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:20:40 | 621 | |
27 | BONET DURAN Alba | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:20:78 | 613 | |
28 | CAPRON Kimberley | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:20:90 | 610 | |
29 | DIAZ Lucile | 1998 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:21:03 | 607 | |
30 | GIROMPAIRE Lise | 1997 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:21:74 | 591 | |
31 | GUIRAUDOU Deborah | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:21:84 | 588 | |
32 | BAKHTAOUI Maëva | 1996 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:21:99 | 585 | |
33 | BERGER Laurie | 1995 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:22:61 | 571 | |
34 | RAVAGNI Gaëlle | 1996 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 570 | |
35 | LOSANO Manon | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:23:05 | 562 | |
36 | BRULE Adele | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:23:46 | 553 | |
37 | SANT Justine | 1992 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:23:88 | 543 | |
38 | SAPONARO Camille | 1997 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:94 | 542 | |
39 | RAVEL Adelaide | 1992 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:24:12 | 538 | |
40 | PAGEOT Eymeline | 1997 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:24:13 | 538 | |
41 | GARRIGOUX Clementine | 1997 | CN MONTREAL | FRA | 1:24:25 | 535 | |
42 | YAHIA-MESSAOUD Nisrine | 1999 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 535 | |
43 | GOMEZ Camille | 1998 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:39 | 532 | |
44 | JORDA Yolène | 1996 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:24:43 | 532 | |
45 | BARATHIEU Muriel | 1969 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:24:90 | 521 | |
46 | GERMAIN Nawomi | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:24:93 | 521 | |
47 | LEBRARD Sarah | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:25:99 | 499 | |
48 | SISSMANN Marila | 1999 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:26:39 | 490 | |
49 | PORTE Eglantine | 1998 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:26:76 | 483 | |
50 | JAOUL Emma | 1998 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:26:97 | 478 | |
51 | BENMEZIANE Mélissa | 1998 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:27:61 | 466 | |
52 | VIALA Lucie | 2000 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:76 | 463 | |
53 | GAUZE Marie | 1983 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:27:90 | 460 | |
54 | RIBOT Alicia | 1998 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:29:02 | 438 | |
55 | FABRESSE Pauline | 1998 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:29:07 | 437 | |
56 | ROUVEROL Faustine | 1996 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | 1:29:43 | 430 | |
57 | DEGARDIN Dorine | 1998 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:29:63 | 426 | |
58 | GRISAUT Laura | 1998 | CN QUILLAN | FRA | 1:30:94 | 401 | |
59 | FAMERY Margaux | 1997 | THUIR NATATION | FRA | 1:32:69 | 369 | |
60 | GIANCOLA Alessandra | 1999 | A.S LA VAGUE LODEVOISE | FRA | 1:33:64 | 352 | |
61 | JANJIC Marina | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:34:05 | 345 | |
62 | SISSMANN Jade | 2002 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:34:58 | 336 | |
63 | KALT Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:36:80 | 299 | |
64 | MICHELARD Chloé | 2000 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:36:95 | 297 | |
65 | FARLEY-BROWN Bethany | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:37:88 | 282 | |
66 | VIRICEL Anaïs | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:39:16 | 263 | |
67 | CHAZE Anaïs | 1999 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:39:50 | 258 | |
68 | GERMAIN Merolle | 2001 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:40:37 | 245 | |
69 | CASANOVA Lizzy | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:40:99 | 236 | |
70 | HEWIT Olivia | 2001 | CN CERET | FRA | 1:41:77 | 225 | |
71 | BOGDANOV Coline | 2001 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:42:96 | 208 | |
72 | PIERROT Maelle | 1999 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | 1:44:41 | 189 | |
73 | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:45:92 | 171 | |
74 | MEIRARGUES Perrine | 2001 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 1:47:25 | 155 | |
75 | DELMAS Lisa | 2002 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:02 | 105 | |
76 | BONETTO Flora | 2002 | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:53:96 | 87 | |
77 | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 1:57:34 | 60 |