Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 8:21:05 | 1234 | |
2 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:32:77 | 1183 | |
3 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:33:17 | 1182 | |
4 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 8:38:26 | 1160 | |
5 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:38:46 | 1159 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 8:39:71 | 1154 | |
7 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:42:46 | 1143 | |
8 | BARONI Christopher | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:43:61 | 1138 | |
9 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 8:44:04 | 1136 | |
10 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 8:45:07 | 1132 | |
11 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:56:24 | 1086 | |
12 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 8:56:72 | 1084 | |
13 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:00:77 | 1068 | |
14 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 9:01:89 | 1063 | |
15 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 9:02:14 | 1062 | |
16 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:03:61 | 1056 | |
17 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:05:48 | 1049 | |
18 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:06:76 | 1044 | |
19 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:08:09 | 1039 | |
20 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 9:13:17 | 1019 | |
21 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:18:93 | 996 | |
22 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:19:97 | 992 | |
23 | RAIS Sami | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:28:07 | 961 | |
24 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:37:24 | 926 | |
25 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 9:37:34 | 926 | |
26 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:37:48 | 925 | |
27 | COPPENS Anthony | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:39:08 | 919 | |
28 | OLIVER Galdric | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:52:36 | 871 | |
29 | BUONANNO Louis | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 10:02:02 | 836 | |
30 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 10:03:05 | 832 | |
31 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |