Départementale
SAINT-ESTÈVE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:81 | 0 | |
2 | BARON Lola | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 0 | |
3 | MARY Ornella | 2010 | FRA | 1:19:15 | 0 | ||
4 | ROMERA Lucie | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:20:27 | 0 | |
5 | MARATIER Cloé | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:38:59 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1101 | |
2 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1082 | |
3 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1079 | |
4 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1040 | |
5 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1015 | |
6 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:03:50 | 991 | |
7 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 985 | |
8 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 985 | |
9 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 951 | |
10 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 922 | |
11 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 913 | |
12 | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:09:56 | 802 | |
13 | CIAVALDINI Louise | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:63 | 800 | |
14 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:93 | 791 | |
15 | GIZA Eleonore | 2009 | FRA | 1:09:93 | 791 | ||
16 | CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel | 2009 | FRA | 1:10:07 | 787 | ||
17 | GERMAIN Anna | 2008 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:11:22 | 754 | |
18 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:30 | 752 | |
19 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 750 | |
20 | BARON Lola | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:75 | 739 | |
21 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:32 | 723 | |
22 | BARNADES Juliette | 2008 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:12:43 | 720 | |
23 | ROCA ALIBERT Elise | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 700 | |
24 | ROUCOLLE Luna | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 685 | |
25 | QUEILLE Marion | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:00 | 677 | |
26 | ROMERA Lucie | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:14:66 | 659 | |
27 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:41 | 613 | |
28 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:68 | 606 | |
29 | SALAMA Clara | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:69 | 606 | |
30 | ZEGRE Mathilde | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 597 | |
31 | MARY Ornella | 2010 | FRA | 1:18:52 | 560 | ||
32 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:15 | 544 | |
33 | MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:19:96 | 525 | |
34 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:02 | 523 | |
35 | COROMINES Jade | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:20:20 | 519 | |
36 | LE BELLEC Noeline | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:20:45 | 513 | |
37 | ACOSTA DEMARCO Florencia | 2010 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:25:16 | 408 | |
38 | TANC Jeyan | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:33 | 405 | |
39 | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:25:35 | 404 | |
40 | BEIL Camille | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:87 | 393 | |
41 | CROUZET Kyara | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:31:42 | 287 | |
42 | BLANCHARD Mélissa | 2007 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:31:93 | 278 | |
43 | TURRADO Lilly | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:33:06 | 259 | |
44 | MARATIER Cloé | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:34:18 | 240 | |
45 | MARATIER Lisa | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:34:72 | 232 | |
46 | PAINO Maelys | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:35:05 | 227 | |
47 | GLORIA Ines | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:36:68 | 202 | |
48 | SLIMANI Kenza | 2008 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:39:71 | 159 | |
49 | MALNOY Louane | 2011 | FRA | 1:44:29 | 105 | ||
50 | BENKOUBAA Danya | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:45:20 | 95 | |
51 | VIALA Agathe | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:45:90 | 88 | |
52 | LE BLEVEC Lina | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:46:96 | 78 | |
53 | LIN Leliana | 2010 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:54:43 | 25 | |
54 | GARROT Lalyana | 2010 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1 | |
55 | CASSET Maïssa | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | KAHOUADHJI Nour | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | CAPOULADE Marie | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |