Départementale
SAINT-ESTÈVE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 0 | |
2 | QUEILLE Marion | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 0 | |
3 | COROMINES Jade | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:36:81 | 0 | |
4 | ACOSTA DEMARCO Florencia | 2010 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:37:90 | 0 | |
5 | TURRADO Lilly | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:40:62 | 0 | |
6 | SLIMANI Kenza | 2008 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:42:65 | 0 | |
7 | BENKOUBAA Danya | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:46:14 | 0 | |
8 | MALNOY Louane | 2011 | FRA | 0:47:21 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
2 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
3 | CANET Julie | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
4 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
5 | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
6 | CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel | 2009 | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | ||
7 | CHABRAN Lilou | 2009 | FRA | 0:31:92 | 831 | ||
8 | CIAVALDINI Louise | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
9 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:00 | 826 | |
10 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
11 | ROCA ALIBERT Elise | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 811 | |
12 | GIZA Eleonore | 2009 | FRA | 0:32:67 | 786 | ||
13 | QUEILLE Marion | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 785 | |
14 | BARON Lola | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 784 | |
15 | BARNADES Juliette | 2008 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
16 | GERMAIN Anna | 2008 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:33:12 | 760 | |
17 | FONTANELL Nomea | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 726 | |
18 | ROUCOLLE Luna | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 719 | |
19 | ROMERA Lucie | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:33:98 | 710 | |
20 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 664 | |
21 | SALAMA Clara | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 658 | |
22 | ZEGRE Mathilde | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:28 | 639 | |
23 | DURAND Païmea | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 638 | |
24 | MARMIER Thaïs | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 637 | |
25 | DOMAGALA Tania | 2009 | FRA | 0:35:35 | 635 | ||
26 | LE BELLEC Noeline | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 627 | |
27 | MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:35:56 | 624 | |
28 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 612 | |
29 | MARY Ornella | 2010 | FRA | 0:35:88 | 607 | ||
30 | ALMOHALLA Tiara | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 595 | |
31 | DOMAGALA Chloé | 2009 | FRA | 0:37:00 | 550 | ||
32 | ACOSTA DEMARCO Florencia | 2010 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:37:04 | 548 | |
33 | BONET Manon | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 547 | |
34 | COROMINES Jade | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:37:17 | 542 | |
35 | TANC Jeyan | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 505 | |
36 | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:38:04 | 500 | |
37 | BEIL Camille | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:38:52 | 478 | |
38 | FLORI Emma | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:38:72 | 468 | |
39 | KAHOUADHJI Nour | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:38:89 | 461 | |
40 | TURRADO Lilly | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:40:25 | 401 | |
41 | PAINO Maelys | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 381 | |
42 | BLANCHARD Mélissa | 2007 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:40:83 | 377 | |
43 | CROUZET Kyara | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:41:05 | 368 | |
44 | DUBOIS Leanne | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:41:51 | 350 | |
45 | CAPOULADE Marie | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:42:25 | 321 | |
46 | BOUTOUBA Kadidja | 2007 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:42:83 | 299 | |
47 | SLIMANI Kenza | 2008 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:43:43 | 278 | |
48 | GLORIA Ines | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:43:74 | 267 | |
49 | MARATIER Cloé | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:43:96 | 259 | |
50 | LIN Leliana | 2010 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:44:50 | 241 | |
51 | MARATIER Lisa | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:45:16 | 220 | |
52 | LE BLEVEC Lina | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:46:92 | 168 | |
53 | VIALA Agathe | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:48:03 | 139 | |
54 | MALNOY Louane | 2011 | FRA | 0:48:20 | 135 | ||
55 | BENKOUBAA Danya | 2011 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 0:50:24 | 90 | |
56 | GARROT Lalyana | 2010 | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1 | |
57 | CASSET Maïssa | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |