Départementale
LIMOUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1044 | |
2 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1034 | |
3 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1025 | |
4 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
5 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
6 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
7 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
8 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
9 | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
10 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 928 | |
11 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:31:30 | 869 | |
13 | BERNARD Clarisse | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:33 | 867 | |
14 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 854 | |
15 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
16 | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:31:82 | 837 | |
17 | LAIR Lexiane | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
18 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
19 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 811 | |
20 | TRIBILLAC Louise | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 787 | |
21 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:32:78 | 779 | |
22 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:93 | 771 | |
23 | DESCOURVIERES Emma | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 758 | |
24 | QUEILLE Marion | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 740 | |
25 | ROUDIERE Flora | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:79 | 721 | |
26 | ROMERA Lucie | 2006 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
27 | BAILLY Lea | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 719 | |
28 | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:33:95 | 712 | |
29 | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:24 | 696 | |
30 | CLAY Anna | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
31 | AINCEUR Silya | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
32 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 688 | |
33 | DEMAISON Alice | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 679 | |
34 | PASCAL Victoire | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 669 | |
35 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:34:83 | 663 | |
36 | MADAMA MBEMBO Kelly | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:35:87 | 608 | |
37 | PEDEZZANI Capucine | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 557 | |
38 | GINE Gabrielle | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:37:09 | 546 | |
39 | ACOSTA DEMARCO Florencia | 2010 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:37:49 | 526 | |
40 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 526 | |
41 | TEIXIDO Louna | 2012 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:37:78 | 512 | |
42 | COROMINES Jade | 2009 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:38:31 | 487 | |
43 | ZOZAYA SÁNCHEZ Ines | 2010 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:39:70 | 425 | |
44 | VEVERITA Ariana | 2011 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:40:26 | 401 | |
45 | BLANCHARD Mélissa | 2007 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:41:12 | 365 | |
46 | MONTAGNÉ Chloé | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:41:43 | 353 | |
47 | TAÏBI Manel | 2012 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:43:60 | 272 | |
48 | MEJDOUB Shiryne | 2012 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:44:07 | 256 | |
49 | ANDRIANOMBANA Maud | 2011 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:44:38 | 245 | |
50 | OLIVES Elise | 2012 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:45:52 | 209 | |
51 | GOUX Apolline | 2012 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:46:03 | 194 | |
52 | MARATIER Cloé | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:46:04 | 193 | |
53 | BULLIVANT Isobel | 2011 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:47:03 | 165 | |
54 | MARATIER Lisa | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:47:49 | 153 | |
55 | TAURINES Nadège | 2013 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:49:55 | 104 | |
56 | MARTIN Alyssa | 2012 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:49:91 | 96 | |
57 | VIALA Agathe | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:50:47 | 85 | |
58 | LIGDAMIS DEGRAS Alexia | 2011 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:51:56 | 65 | |
59 | MEJDOUB Imane | 2014 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:52:81 | 46 | |
60 | JOBINEAU Manon | 2012 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:57:03 | 5 | |
61 | RICHARD Lily | 2013 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1 | |
62 | PONS Nyssa | 2011 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GRENON Margaux | 2013 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1052 | |
2 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
3 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
4 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
5 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 963 | |
2 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
3 | PETITQUEUX Juliette | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
4 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
5 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 897 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
2 | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:31:26 | 872 | |
3 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 853 | |
4 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
5 | BERNARD Clarisse | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 812 |