Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1204 | Interregional |
2 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1203 | Interregional |
3 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1191 | National |
4 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1189 | Interregional |
5 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1182 | Interregional |
6 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1178 | Interregional |
7 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | National |
8 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | Regional |
9 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1153 | Interregional |
10 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1148 | Regional |
11 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | Interregional |
12 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | Regional |
13 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | Regional |
14 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Regional |
15 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | Regional |
16 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | Regional |
17 | THIVOLLE Amandine | 1986 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | Regional |
18 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Regional |
19 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Regional |
20 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Regional |
21 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1097 | Interregional |
22 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Regional |
23 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Regional |
24 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | Regional |
25 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | Regional |
26 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
27 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Regional |
28 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Regional |
29 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | Regional |
30 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | Regional |
31 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | Regional |
32 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | Regional |
33 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | Regional |
34 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | Regional |
35 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
36 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
37 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
38 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
39 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
40 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
41 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Regional |
42 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Regional |
43 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Regional |
44 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | Regional |
45 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | Regional |
46 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Regional |
47 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Regional |
48 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | Regional |
49 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | Regional |
50 | CELESTE Roxane | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Regional |
51 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
52 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | Regional |
53 | HORTAL Céline | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | Regional |
54 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Regional |
55 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
56 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Regional |
57 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | Regional |
58 | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1039 | Departemental 50 |
59 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | Regional |
60 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | Regional |
61 | SARPON Myel | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Regional |
62 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |
63 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |
64 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |
65 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Regional |
66 | BARTEL Ophélie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Regional |
67 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Departemental 50 |
68 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Regional |
69 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Departemental 50 |
70 | RIOU Solenn | 1994 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | Regional |
71 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Regional |
72 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Regional |
73 | MARGUET Lauréda | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Departemental 50 |
74 | BOUCHERAUX Léa | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Regional |
75 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | Regional |
76 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Regional |
77 | CHADEVILLE Jade | 1994 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
78 | BALAUZE Pauline | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
79 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | Regional |
80 | BOISSET Marie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | Departemental 50 |
81 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | Departemental 50 |
82 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Departemental 50 |
83 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Regional |
84 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Departemental 50 |
85 | COURIVAUD Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1004 | Departemental 50 |
86 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
87 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
88 | COMPAN Manon | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | Departemental 50 |
89 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | Departemental 50 |
90 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
91 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
92 | FAIVRE Mégane | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | Departemental 50 |
93 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
94 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
95 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
96 | FAURE Camille | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | Regional |
97 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | Regional |
98 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
99 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | Regional |
100 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
101 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
102 | JAMEU Leslie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | Departemental 50 |
103 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
104 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
105 | DROUILLAT Justine | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
106 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
107 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
108 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
109 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:31:98 | 932 | |
110 | JAKUBOWSKI Estelle | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:32:01 | 930 | |
111 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
112 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | |
113 | SAUVAGE Coralie | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
114 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:01 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
115 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1207 | Interregional |
2 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1196 | Interregional |
3 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | Interregional |
4 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1184 | Interregional |
5 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1183 | Interregional |
6 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | National |
7 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | National |
8 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | Interregional |
9 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1169 | Interregional |
10 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1134 | Regional |
11 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Regional |
12 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Interregional |
13 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | Interregional |
14 | LANCEMENT Melody | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1116 | Regional |
15 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Regional |
16 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | Regional |
17 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | Regional |
18 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Interregional |
19 | THIVOLLE Amandine | 1986 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Regional |
20 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | Interregional |
21 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Interregional |
22 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | Interregional |
23 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
24 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | Regional |
2 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | Regional |
3 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Regional |
4 | HILSELBERGER Laura | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | Regional |
5 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | Regional |
6 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | Regional |
7 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
8 | JANIN Tiphanie | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
9 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Regional |
10 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | Regional |
11 | LAGIER Morgane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | Regional |
12 | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Departemental 50 |
13 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Regional |
14 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | Regional |
15 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Departemental 50 |
16 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | Departemental 50 |