Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:94 | 1217 | |
2 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:02 | 1141 | |
3 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:71 | 1131 | |
4 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:08:80 | 1130 | |
5 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:99 | 1127 | |
6 | AUBRY David | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:09:07 | 1126 | |
7 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:68 | 1117 | |
8 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:09:75 | 1116 | |
9 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1093 | |
10 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1089 | |
11 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1086 | |
12 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:81 | 1072 | |
13 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:58 | 1061 | |
14 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1043 | |
15 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1043 | |
16 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1042 | |
17 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:98 | 1042 | |
18 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:14 | 1039 | |
19 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1026 | |
20 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:48 | 980 | |
21 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:22:27 | 942 | |
22 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:25:09 | 905 | |
23 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:25:49 | 900 | |
24 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:70 | 871 | |
25 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:29:66 | 846 | |
26 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:01 | 842 | |
27 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:16 | 815 | |
28 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:26 | 814 | |
29 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:39:33 | 729 | |
30 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:76 | 724 | |
31 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:43:86 | 677 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1206 | |
2 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:79 | 1144 | |
3 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:77 | 1130 | |
4 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:09:94 | 1113 | |
5 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:39 | 1092 | |
6 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:66 | 1074 | |
7 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:86 | 1071 | |
8 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1055 | |
9 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1051 | |
10 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1005 | |
2 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:18:59 | 992 | |
3 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:49 | 836 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1031 | |
2 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:06 | 999 | |
3 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:50 | 966 | |
4 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:03 | 959 | |
5 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:24:65 | 911 | |
6 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:05 | 854 | |
7 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:47 | 849 | |
8 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:98 | 781 | |
9 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. |