Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:89 | 1121 | National |
2 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:30:27 | 1088 | Interregional |
3 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:24 | 1020 | Interregional |
4 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | Interregional |
5 | DAFFOS Morgane | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:40:42 | 952 | Interregional |
6 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:42:48 | 926 | Regional |
7 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:79 | 909 | |
8 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:43:98 | 907 | |
9 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:44:13 | 905 | Regional |
10 | BALAUZE Pauline | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:44:96 | 895 | Regional |
11 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:45:17 | 892 | Regional |
12 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:45:44 | 889 | Regional |
13 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:07 | 856 | Regional |
14 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:45 | 852 | Regional |
15 | BOUYSSOU Margot | 1995 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:53:29 | 794 | |
16 | PRINGAULT Jessy | 1993 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:55:14 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
17 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:57:07 | 750 | Departemental 50 |
18 | MOLLICONE Santa-Laetitia | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:03:71 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1124 | National |
2 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:11 | 1090 | Interregional |
3 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:84 | 1026 | National |
4 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:91 | 998 | Interregional |
5 | DAFFOS Morgane | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:39:90 | 959 | Interregional |
6 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:40:03 | 958 | Interregional |
7 | BALAUZE Pauline | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:42:05 | 932 | Regional |
8 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:43:55 | 912 | Regional |
9 | MISSUD Camille | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:90 | 908 | |
10 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:44:06 | 906 | Regional |
11 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:45:01 | 894 | |
12 | PRINGAULT Jessy | 1993 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:50:55 | 826 | Departemental 50 |