Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1153 | |
2 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
3 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
4 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
5 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
6 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
7 | KEHOE Sam | 1990 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
8 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
9 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
10 | LANARI Igor | 1979 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
11 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
12 | CHAKABE Eric | 1975 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
13 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
14 | BERGER Yann | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
15 | DELVAEL Ludovic | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
16 | MONGELLI Nicolas | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
17 | VERNERET Thomas | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
18 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
19 | PERROY Nicolas | 1988 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
20 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:59:38 | 975 | |
21 | CONAN Nathan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
22 | VALLENET Simon | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
23 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
24 | FONTAINE Firmin | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:70 | 965 | |
25 | ISELI Abraham | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
26 | PALUMBO Matthieu | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
27 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
28 | SIMIAN Jocelyn | 1993 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
29 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
30 | SMEYERS Lucas | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
31 | VILLIEN Julien | 1991 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
32 | CAIN Lionel | 1968 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
33 | DONAT Toscan | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
34 | FERRAZZI Mathias | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | |
35 | CROZET Grégory | 1992 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
36 | SAMSON Mathieu | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
37 | GUER Jean-Christophe | 1980 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
38 | NITSCHE Maxime | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
39 | MACHADO Damien | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
40 | GIRONT Bertrand | 1992 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:30 | 885 | |
41 | LEHAIRE Loïc | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:54 | 878 | |
42 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:91 | 867 | |
43 | CORCHAND Benjamin | 1990 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
44 | DENUX Thibaud | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
45 | VALERO Damien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
46 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
47 | VAUZELLE Pierre-yves | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
48 | CORMONS Julien | 1991 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
49 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
50 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
51 | MOUGENEL Antoine | 1990 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
52 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
53 | VIRELAUDE Guillaume | 1992 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
54 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
55 | FAVRE Alexis | 1993 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 | |
56 | PESCHEUX Robin | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 825 | |
57 | PRUDENT Laurent | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
58 | REMY Jordan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
59 | GOUBET Nicolas | 1990 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
60 | TATON Gérôme | 1992 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
61 | MORINEAU Rémy | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 809 | |
62 | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
63 | VIRET Romaric | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
64 | MODINA Jordan | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:05:36 | 795 | |
65 | MONSAINGEON Noé | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:95 | 779 | |
66 | PASQUINA Yannick | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 778 | |
67 | POZZA Tony | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
68 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:88 | 752 | |
69 | GARCIN Gilles | 1972 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
70 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 721 | |
71 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 717 | |
72 | SEUX Kevin | 1993 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:09:97 | 669 | |
73 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 652 | |
74 | THIVIERGE Loic | 1994 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:10:93 | 644 | |
75 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:30 | 635 | |
76 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:55 | 628 | |
77 | GRONDIN Yannis | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 613 | |
78 | DUBAR Clement | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:61 | 602 | |
79 | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:44 | 581 | |
80 | PICON Evan | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:51 | 579 | |
81 | MORAND Francois | 1994 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:59 | 577 | |
82 | REPLUMAT Nicolas | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:79 | 573 | |
83 | VALLET Geoffrey | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:21 | 562 | |
84 | RIMBOUD Sebastien | 1995 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:00 | 544 | |
85 | STRAZZERI Lucas | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:15 | 517 | |
86 | GUIMO Romain | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:53 | 508 | |
87 | GOSCHLER Theo | 1996 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:17:07 | 496 | |
88 | PEDERIVA Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:33 | 490 | |
89 | BELOIN Raphael | 1992 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:46 | 487 | |
90 | GUIMO François | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:77 | 480 | |
91 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:83 | 479 | |
92 | PERRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:18:04 | 474 | |
93 | DA COSTA Anthony | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:18:27 | 469 | |
94 | RABEL Francois | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 468 | |
95 | JOURDAN Mathias | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:18:39 | 467 | |
96 | TEYLETCHE Kelian | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:88 | 414 | |
97 | NAURAYE Anthony | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:39 | 383 | |
98 | WEISS Tanguy | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:65 | 378 | |
99 | MASSET Rodolphe | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:25:75 | 319 | |
100 | HAMCHART Boyan | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 1:25:86 | 317 | |
101 | PHAM-SI Benjamin | 1996 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:92 | 281 | |
102 | DEFRETIN Gregoire | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:30:14 | 245 | |
103 | FRABOSCHI Guillaume | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:75 | 220 | |
104 | SAINT PIERRE Florian | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | JOURDAINE Nathan | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | ORSET Nicolas | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | MERCIER Vincent | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | DIOT Théodoric | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | GISLE Titouan | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | CETTOUR Anthony | 1994 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | MAGRE Antoine | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LASQUELLEC Antoine | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:53:09 | 1185 | |
2 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
3 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1155 | |
4 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
5 | LANARI Igor | 1979 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
6 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
7 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
8 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1044 | |
9 | BERGER Yann | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:48 | 1037 | |
10 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | |
11 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1026 | |
12 | KEHOE Sam | 1990 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
13 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1022 | |
14 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
15 | VERNERET Thomas | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
16 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
17 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
18 | CONAN Nathan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
19 | SMEYERS Lucas | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
20 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
21 | VALLENET Simon | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
22 | FONTAINE Firmin | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 945 | |
23 | ISELI Abraham | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:47 | 941 | |
24 | SIMIAN Jocelyn | 1993 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
25 | VALERO Damien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
26 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
27 | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
28 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
29 | VAUZELLE Pierre-yves | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 1:03:85 | 839 | |
30 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:59 | 679 | |
31 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 655 | |
32 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:18 | 588 |