Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
3 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | |
4 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
5 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
6 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
7 | BILLANT Jean-François | 1978 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
8 | PALUMBO Raphaël | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
9 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
10 | CHAKABE Eric | 1975 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
11 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
12 | GAT Loïc | 1984 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
13 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
14 | FRADIN Thomas | 1990 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
15 | DELVAEL Ludovic | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
16 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
17 | MONGELLI Nicolas | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
18 | VALLENET Simon | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
19 | FONTAINE Firmin | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
20 | SMEYERS Lucas | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
21 | DUTHEIL Quentin | 1989 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
22 | KEHOE Sam | 1990 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
23 | BERGER Yann | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
24 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
25 | MOUREZ Romain | 1990 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
26 | CONAN Nathan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
27 | LEHAIRE Loïc | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
28 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
29 | VILLIEN Julien | 1991 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
30 | CORMONS Julien | 1991 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
31 | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
32 | GIRONT Bertrand | 1992 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
33 | CURTO Flavien | 1987 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
34 | SIMIAN Jocelyn | 1993 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
35 | VIRELAUDE Guillaume | 1992 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
36 | GEHIN Gaetan | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
37 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
38 | CASSIS Quentin | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
39 | MACHADO Damien | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
40 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
41 | REMY Jordan | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
42 | OUALI Jérémy | 1994 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
43 | ISELI Abraham | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
44 | CROZET Grégory | 1992 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
45 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
46 | VALERO Damien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
47 | SAMSON Mathieu | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
48 | GOUBET Nicolas | 1990 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:28:57 | 891 | |
49 | MOUGENEL Antoine | 1990 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
50 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
51 | MORINEAU Rémy | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
52 | BENYOUSSEF Younes | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
53 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
54 | TATON Gérôme | 1992 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
55 | BOUROULLEC Baptiste | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
56 | MODINA Jordan | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
57 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
58 | MONSAINGEON Noé | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 | |
59 | GARCIN Gilles | 1972 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 855 | |
60 | LE Jean-Pierre | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 851 | |
61 | NITSCHE Maxime | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
62 | PRUDENT Laurent | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
63 | KEHOE Matthew | 1995 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
64 | VIRET Romaric | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
65 | PESCHEUX Robin | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 826 | |
66 | PRALONG Lionel | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
67 | POZZA Tony | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
68 | PASQUINA Yannick | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
69 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
70 | TEYLETCHE Joris | 1993 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 772 | |
71 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 769 | |
72 | SAINT PIERRE Florian | 1990 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 765 | |
73 | GRONDIN Yannis | 1991 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
74 | FARAUD Charly | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
75 | MORAND Francois | 1994 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
76 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 695 | |
77 | DUBAR Clement | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 684 | |
78 | SEUX Kevin | 1993 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:32:25 | 676 | |
79 | THIVIERGE Loic | 1994 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:32:31 | 672 | |
80 | SERRANO Remi | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 659 | |
81 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
82 | RIMBOUD Sebastien | 1995 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 645 | |
83 | GENTIL Thibault | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 635 | |
84 | PICON Evan | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
85 | VALLET Geoffrey | 1994 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 629 | |
86 | STRAZZERI Lucas | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 613 | |
87 | DA COSTA Anthony | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:33:48 | 610 | |
88 | GOSCHLER Theo | 1996 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 607 | |
89 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 602 | |
90 | CROIBIER Martin | 1992 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 586 | |
91 | GISLE Titouan | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:35 | 566 | |
92 | TEYLETCHE Kelian | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:45 | 561 | |
93 | RABEL Francois | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 553 | |
94 | GUIMO François | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 550 | |
95 | PINARD Yolan | 1995 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:34:74 | 547 | |
96 | GUIMO Romain | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:11 | 529 | |
97 | PERRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:35:26 | 521 | |
98 | PEDERIVA Romain | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:29 | 520 | |
99 | NAURAYE Anthony | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:31 | 519 | |
100 | JULLIN Clement | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:45 | 512 | |
101 | CHAMPON Yoan | 1994 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 0:35:66 | 502 | |
102 | DUMAIS Etienne | 1995 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 481 | |
103 | MASSET Rodolphe | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 475 | |
104 | PETITOT Joris | 1992 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 469 | |
105 | BEDOS Pierre | 1961 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 462 | |
106 | BERRAHMA Yannis | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 454 | |
107 | ALEXANDRE Maxime | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:36:96 | 443 | |
108 | WEISS Tanguy | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:99 | 442 | |
109 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 424 | |
110 | TAPPAZ Tommy | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 378 | |
111 | PHAM-SI Benjamin | 1996 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:80 | 365 | |
112 | DEFRETIN Gregoire | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:05 | 356 | |
113 | FRABOSCHI Guillaume | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:38 | 343 | |
114 | VENDRASCO Axel | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 240 | |
115 | CARRIER Theo | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | GENTIL Adrien | 1991 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | LAGUNAS Kevin | 1991 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | MIBORD Jules | 1996 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | MAGRE Antoine | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | DIOT Théodoric | 1996 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | ROHI Yann | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | LASQUELLEC Antoine | 1994 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | ROUX Hugo | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | MERCIER Vincent | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | CORCHAND Benjamin | 1990 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | CETTOUR Anthony | 1994 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1232 | |
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1189 | |
3 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
4 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
5 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
6 | BILLANT Jean-François | 1978 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
7 | PALUMBO Raphaël | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
8 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:45:55 | 145 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
2 | CHAKABE Eric | 1975 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
3 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
4 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
5 | GAT Loïc | 1984 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
6 | DELVAEL Ludovic | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
7 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
8 | FRADIN Thomas | 1990 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 |