Interrégionale
HYÈRES
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Carmella* | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1081 | |
2 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:86 | 1078 | |
3 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:20:15 | 1072 | |
4 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 1056 | |
5 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:22:08 | 1027 | |
6 | BACCHI Marilyne | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:22:39 | 1020 | |
7 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:08 | 1004 | |
8 | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:23:22 | 1001 | |
9 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:57 | 993 | |
10 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:23:57 | 993 | |
11 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:23:98 | 984 | |
12 | NATOLI Claudia | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:24:48 | 973 | |
13 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:24:51 | 972 | |
14 | DE MEYER Auriana | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:55 | 971 | |
15 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:24:69 | 968 | |
16 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:72 | 968 | |
17 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | |
18 | MERIC Sandra | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:24:85 | 965 | |
19 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:25:34 | 954 | |
20 | GUITTON Inès | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:56 | 949 | |
21 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:25:71 | 946 | |
22 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:11 | 937 | |
23 | JAEGER Morgane | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:14 | 936 | |
24 | SIMON Manon | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:20 | 935 | |
25 | DESPREZ Anne | 1989 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:26:43 | 930 | |
26 | MARTY Constance | 1991 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:45 | 930 | |
27 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:26:64 | 925 | |
28 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | |
29 | MARTINASSO Joanna | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | |
30 | MAITRE Gaëlle | 1993 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:75 | 923 | |
31 | DUMAS Isabelle | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:26:90 | 920 | |
32 | TIRADO Déborah | 1994 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:95 | 919 | |
33 | COTTERLAZ Marjorie | 1992 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:27:05 | 917 | |
34 | BONNET Marion | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:27 | 912 | |
35 | ARNONE Magali | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:34 | 910 | |
36 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:27:51 | 907 | |
37 | SYMONDS Alice | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:71 | 902 | |
38 | REYNAUD Déborah | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:27:73 | 902 | |
39 | LACLAUSTRA Marine | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 896 | |
40 | VERNIER Apolline | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:28:45 | 887 | |
41 | BRUSTEL Chanel | 1990 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:28:58 | 884 | |
42 | JANUS Justine | 1993 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:71 | 881 | |
43 | RIBET Chloé | 1988 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:28:78 | 880 | |
44 | GABRIEL Florence | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:94 | 876 | |
45 | BOUILLOT Camille | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:29:01 | 875 | |
46 | BOHUCHVAL Marie | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:29:46 | 865 | |
47 | FLOQUET Oriane | 1994 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:29:56 | 863 | |
48 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:59 | 863 | |
49 | MIRA Claudia | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:29:62 | 862 | |
50 | VASSEROT MERLE Kim | 1993 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:29:77 | 859 | |
51 | PASSUELLO Agathe | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:87 | 857 | |
52 | GEOFFRAY Flore | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:30:09 | 852 | |
53 | ALBERTINO Delvine | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 1:30:27 | 848 | |
54 | CLUYOU Jessica | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:30:52 | 843 | |
55 | REVIRON Lucie | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:30:73 | 839 | |
56 | DOBEZ Hélène | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:30:94 | 835 | |
57 | HUGUES Chloé | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:11 | 831 | |
58 | MICHELETTI Caroline | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:64 | 820 | |
59 | CIMALA Géraldine | 1985 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:31:69 | 819 | |
60 | REILHAN Pauline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:87 | 816 | |
61 | THIMONIER Laura | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:32:02 | 813 | |
62 | BOISSIN Aurore | 1989 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:32:09 | 811 | |
63 | BENZITOUNI Morjiane | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:32:14 | 810 | |
64 | MILLE Justine | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:95 | 794 | |
65 | MULTEAU Mallaury | 1993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:33:28 | 787 | |
66 | ROUSSEAU Blandine | 1994 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:87 | 1102 | |
2 | KITCHING Carmella* | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:02 | 1098 | |
3 | DAOUST Fanny | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:16 | 1048 | |
4 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:21:58 | 1038 | |
5 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:21:96 | 1030 | |
6 | BACCHI Marilyne | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:22:16 | 1025 | |
7 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:22:40 | 1020 | |
8 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:36 | 998 | |
9 | REPELLIN Mathilde | 1985 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:23:57 | 993 | |
10 | DE MEYER Auriana | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:72 | 990 | |
11 | SPRICH Adeline | 1985 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:92 | 985 | |
12 | FOURNY Eléna | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:24:01 | 983 | |
13 | DESPREZ Anne | 1989 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:24:50 | 972 | |
14 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:75 | 967 | |
15 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:25:02 | 961 | |
16 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:25:73 | 945 | |
17 | MARTY Constance | 1991 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:92 | 941 | |
18 | COTTERLAZ Marjorie | 1992 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:26:03 | 939 | |
19 | SIMON Manon | 1992 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:34 | 910 | |
20 | DUMAS Isabelle | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:27:34 | 910 | |
21 | LACLAUSTRA Marine | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:27:37 | 910 | |
22 | MARTINASSO Joanna | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:40 | 909 | |
23 | GABRIEL Florence | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:28:50 | 886 | |
24 | BOUILLOT Camille | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:28:61 | 883 | |
25 | RIBET Chloé | 1988 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:29:01 | 875 | |
26 | ARNONE Magali | 1992 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:47 | 865 | |
27 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:68 | 861 | |
28 | BRUSTEL Chanel | 1990 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:29:86 | 857 | |
29 | CIMALA Géraldine | 1985 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:30:99 | 834 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:38 | 1043 | |
2 | LOPEZ Caroline | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:24:40 | 975 | |
3 | NATOLI Claudia | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:24:91 | 963 | |
4 | RIBATTO Célia | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:25:64 | 947 | |
5 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:33 | 932 | |
6 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:28:10 | 894 | |
7 | GUITTON Inès | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | MERIC Sandra | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |