Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1229 | |
2 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1227 | |
3 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1217 | |
4 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1217 | |
5 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1213 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1204 | |
7 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1188 | |
8 | IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN Inigo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1187 | |
9 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1176 | |
10 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1168 | |
11 | SAURA Oscar | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1154 | |
12 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1120 | |
13 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1115 | |
14 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
15 | LEBON IRIARTE Yerai | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1105 | |
16 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1090 | |
17 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1081 | |
18 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1080 | |
19 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
20 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1074 | |
21 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1063 | |
22 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1059 | |
23 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1058 | |
24 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1053 | |
25 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1049 | |
26 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1048 | |
27 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1041 | |
28 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1039 | |
29 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1039 | |
30 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
31 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1036 | |
32 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1012 | |
33 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1003 | |
34 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:54 | 996 | |
35 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
36 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:68 | 992 | |
37 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:85 | 988 | |
38 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:97 | 984 | |
39 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:09 | 981 | |
40 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:09 | 981 | |
41 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:24 | 977 | |
42 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:05:28 | 976 | |
43 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:46 | 971 | |
44 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:62 | 967 | |
45 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:05:83 | 961 | |
46 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:05:97 | 957 | |
47 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:99 | 957 | |
48 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 | |
49 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 948 | |
50 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 947 | |
51 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:54 | 915 | |
52 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:75 | 910 | |
53 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:79 | 909 | |
54 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:14 | 900 | |
55 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:08:39 | 893 | |
56 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:91 | 880 | |
57 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:99 | 877 | |
58 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:27 | 845 | |
59 | HEMRI Youssef | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:73 | 833 | |
60 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:12:13 | 798 | |
61 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:51 | 765 | |
62 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:13:61 | 762 | |
63 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:72 | 760 | |
64 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:15:63 | 715 | |
65 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:16:65 | 691 | |
66 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1259 | |
2 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1251 | |
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1240 | |
4 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1221 | |
5 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1212 | |
6 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1184 | |
7 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1182 | |
8 | IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN Inigo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1176 | |
9 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | |
10 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1070 | |
11 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1069 | |
12 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1007 | |
13 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:86 | 987 | |
14 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:99 | 957 | |
15 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 955 | |
16 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:58 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAURA Oscar | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1200 | |
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1173 | |
3 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1149 | |
4 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:94 | 1127 | |
5 | LEBON IRIARTE Yerai | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1108 | |
6 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1099 | |
7 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1098 | |
8 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1103 | |
2 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
3 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1092 | |
4 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1082 | |
5 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
6 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1063 | |
7 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | |
8 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |