Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:27:05 | 1112 | |
2 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:27:21 | 1110 | |
3 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:10 | 1082 | |
4 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1051 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:33:64 | 1018 | |
6 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:59 | 964 | |
7 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:40:69 | 923 | |
8 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:45:54 | 859 | |
9 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:46:15 | 852 | |
10 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:51:68 | 783 | |
11 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:53:90 | 756 | |
12 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:58:50 | 702 | |
13 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:23:30 | 1167 | |
2 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:56 | 1090 | |
3 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:78 | 1058 | |
4 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:76 | 1003 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:35:30 | 995 | |
6 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:81 | 948 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:42:11 | 904 | |
8 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:44:19 | 877 | |
9 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:45:05 | 866 | |
10 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:54:44 | 749 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:54:85 | 745 |