Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | |
2 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1154 | |
3 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
4 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
5 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | |
6 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | |
7 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1132 | |
8 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | |
9 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1117 | |
10 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | |
11 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1113 | |
12 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1111 | |
13 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1109 | |
14 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | |
15 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | |
16 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | |
17 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1074 | |
18 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1070 | |
19 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
20 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
21 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | |
22 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1034 | |
23 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1024 | |
24 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1023 | |
25 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1018 | |
26 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1016 | |
27 | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1009 | |
28 | MOCZULSKI An-Ella | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1009 | |
29 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1001 | |
30 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:18 | 996 | |
31 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:23 | 993 | |
32 | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 981 | |
33 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 970 | |
34 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 967 | |
35 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 962 | |
36 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:01 | 951 | |
37 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 941 | |
38 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 941 | |
39 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:22 | 940 | |
40 | MAS Camille | 2002 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | |
41 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | |
42 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:84 | 908 | |
43 | MOSSER Lola | 2001 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:34:86 | 907 | |
44 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 906 | |
45 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:93 | 903 | |
46 | AGNEL Coralie | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:35:43 | 878 | |
47 | ARCANGIOLI Chloé | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:44 | 877 | |
48 | JOKMANOVIC Emma | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 868 | |
49 | BORTONE Clara | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:79 | 859 | |
50 | CAIZERGUES Emma | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:99 | 849 | |
51 | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
52 | NANGLARD Andréa | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:36:55 | 822 | |
53 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:36:56 | 821 | |
54 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:37:29 | 786 | |
55 | CHEVALLIER Clémentine | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:35 | 783 | |
56 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 781 | |
57 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 735 | |
58 | BLANC Marie | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:39:28 | 693 | |
59 | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:85 | 668 | |
60 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | POTIER Laurène | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | |
2 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1156 | |
3 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1156 | |
4 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1147 | |
5 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1146 | |
6 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1144 | |
7 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1139 | |
8 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1134 | |
9 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1109 | |
10 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1124 | |
2 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | |
3 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | |
4 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | |
5 | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
6 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
7 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | |
8 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1070 | |
9 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | |
10 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
2 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | |
3 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | |
4 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:33:23 | 993 | |
5 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | |
6 | MOCZULSKI An-Ella | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | |
7 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:07 | 948 | |
8 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 808 | |
9 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |