Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1343 | |
2 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1335 | |
3 | APOSTOLOS Christou | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1335 | |
4 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1302 | |
5 | SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1284 | |
6 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1271 | |
7 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1265 | |
8 | ISKENDER Baslakov | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1252 | |
9 | METIN Aydin | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1238 | |
10 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1238 | |
11 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1238 | |
12 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1236 | |
13 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1218 | |
14 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1216 | |
15 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1205 | |
16 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1204 | |
17 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1198 | |
18 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1190 | |
19 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1182 | |
20 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1157 | |
21 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1157 | |
22 | BERK Ozkul | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1152 | |
23 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1146 | |
24 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1145 | |
25 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
26 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1134 | |
27 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1133 | |
28 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1114 | |
29 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1113 | |
30 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1111 | |
31 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1104 | |
32 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1080 | |
33 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1058 | |
34 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1053 | |
35 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
36 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1032 | |
37 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
38 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | |
39 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
40 | GRISANTI Riccardo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1011 | |
41 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1010 | |
42 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1005 | |
43 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:67 | 997 | |
44 | SPRIET William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:43 | 976 | |
45 | AL KHULAIFI Jacob | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:97 | 908 | |
46 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:15 | 903 | |
47 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1350 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1347 | |
3 | APOSTOLOS Christou | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:24 | 1337 | |
4 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1321 | |
5 | SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1287 | |
6 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1281 | |
7 | ISKENDER Baslakov | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:25 | 1273 | |
8 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1269 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1249 | |
2 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1246 | |
3 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1235 | |
4 | METIN Aydin | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1232 | |
5 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1230 | |
6 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1228 | |
7 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1193 | |
8 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1189 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:77 | 1226 | |
2 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1208 | |
3 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1190 | |
4 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1188 | |
5 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1149 | |
6 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1134 | |
7 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1123 | |
8 | BERK Ozkul | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 |