Interrégionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1225 | |
2 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1218 | |
3 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1211 | |
4 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1204 | |
5 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1203 | |
6 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1202 | |
7 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
8 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
9 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1197 | |
10 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | |
11 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1167 | |
12 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1161 | |
13 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
14 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1160 | |
15 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
16 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
17 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1147 | |
18 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | |
19 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1138 | |
20 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1133 | |
21 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1132 | |
22 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1122 | |
23 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1115 | |
24 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1111 | |
25 | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1105 | |
26 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
27 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1098 | |
28 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1094 | |
29 | VAROQUIER Baptiste | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 | |
30 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1090 | |
31 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
32 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
33 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
34 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
35 | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
36 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
37 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1068 | |
38 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1068 | |
39 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1067 | |
40 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
41 | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
42 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1055 | |
43 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
44 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1047 | |
45 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1046 | |
46 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
47 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
48 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1043 | |
49 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
50 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
51 | BOUSNINA Razim | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
52 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
53 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
54 | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1026 | |
55 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1025 | |
56 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 | |
57 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
58 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
59 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
60 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
61 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
62 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
63 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
64 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
65 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
66 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
67 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:85 | 982 | |
68 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
69 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 968 | |
70 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | |
71 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
72 | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 934 | |
73 | DURAND Benjamin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 0:33:18 | 907 | |
74 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
75 | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
76 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
77 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:35:99 | 758 | |
78 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1240 | |
2 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1230 | |
3 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1227 | |
4 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1215 | |
5 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1214 | |
6 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1211 | |
7 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1206 | |
8 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1202 | |
9 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1195 | |
10 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1172 | |
2 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
3 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1162 | |
4 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1156 | |
5 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1156 | |
6 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
7 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
9 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1135 | |
10 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1121 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1098 | |
2 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
3 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
4 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
5 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | |
6 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1083 | |
7 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1082 | |
8 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1049 | |
9 | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1038 | |
10 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 |