Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1295 | |
2 | BOERS Eline | 1991 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 0:33:05 | 1287 | |
3 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:11 | 1233 | |
4 | SABOURIN Ingrid | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1222 | |
5 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:35:21 | 1178 | |
6 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1177 | |
7 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1160 | |
8 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:63 | 1157 | |
9 | POGGI Leïla | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:90 | 1144 | |
10 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 1142 | |
11 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | |
12 | JAMET Elodie | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
13 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1108 | |
14 | WANKE Marion | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:77 | 1055 | |
15 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:84 | 1052 | |
16 | GARCIA Cindy | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 | |
17 | SUGIER Céline | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 1035 | |
18 | IANONNE Rosangela | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:38:26 | 1032 | |
19 | DURIEZ Jessie | 1986 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:38:30 | 1030 | |
20 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | |
21 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:38:41 | 1025 | |
22 | JOLY Morgane | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 1016 | |
23 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 987 | |
24 | TISSOT Cécile | 1993 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:39:76 | 964 | |
25 | LE CAM Maé | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
26 | MATHIEU Charlotte | 1992 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 | |
27 | PHILIPPE Lucie | 1992 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:41:84 | 874 | |
28 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:41:87 | 872 | |
29 | MARHFOUR Hajar | 1995 | MAROC | MAR | 0:42:07 | 864 | |
30 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:41 | 850 | |
31 | SEKKAI Jasmine | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
32 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:42:98 | 826 | |
33 | LOMBARD Aimée | 1994 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:44:66 | 758 | |
34 | AMEZIANE Ghita | 1994 | MAROC | MAR | 0:46:24 | 697 | |
35 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |