Départementale
NÎMES
Du Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014 au Lundi 22 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:64 | 1199 | |
2 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:33 | 1122 | |
3 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:81 | 1103 | |
4 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:22 | 1097 | |
5 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:30:17 | 1085 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:30:89 | 1076 | |
7 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:36 | 1069 | |
8 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:35:69 | 1014 | |
9 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:27 | 982 | |
10 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:40:44 | 955 | |
11 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:48:27 | 861 | |
12 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:50:34 | 837 | |
13 | LHERLEAU Alexis | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:55:00 | 784 | |
14 | GAGNIER Alexandre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:56:22 | 771 | |
15 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1274 | |
2 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1241 | |
3 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:95 | 1168 | |
4 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:38 | 1162 | |
5 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:29:59 | 1093 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:79 | 1090 | |
7 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:17 | 1072 | |
8 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:32:12 | 1060 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1043 | |
2 | LHERLEAU Alexis | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:53:56 | 801 | |
3 | GAGNIER Alexandre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
4 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |