Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:01:84 | 1311 | |
2 | LEBHERZ Yannick | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:63 | 1298 | |
3 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1281 | |
4 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:04:28 | 1272 | |
5 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1250 | |
6 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:05:81 | 1249 | |
7 | SJODIN Simon | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:05:95 | 1247 | |
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:06 | 1230 | |
9 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:07:10 | 1229 | |
10 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:07:23 | 1227 | |
11 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:10 | 1214 | |
12 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 1194 | |
13 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:72 | 1189 | |
14 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:74 | 1189 | |
15 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:09:77 | 1189 | |
16 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:07 | 1184 | |
17 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:10:42 | 1179 | |
18 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1167 | |
19 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:53 | 1162 | |
20 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:11:62 | 1161 | |
21 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1157 | |
22 | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:12:18 | 1153 | |
23 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1150 | |
24 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:12:84 | 1143 | |
25 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1138 | |
26 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1131 | |
27 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1131 | |
28 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:02 | 1126 | |
29 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:15 | 1124 | |
30 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1122 | |
31 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:14:95 | 1112 | |
32 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1106 | |
33 | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:15:77 | 1100 | |
34 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:93 | 1098 | |
35 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1096 | |
36 | DAL MASO Filippo | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:16:32 | 1092 | |
37 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1092 | |
38 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1086 | |
39 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:96 | 1083 | |
40 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:14 | 1080 | |
41 | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1077 | |
42 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:68 | 1073 | |
43 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:03 | 1068 | |
44 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:14 | 1066 | |
45 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:18:74 | 1058 | |
46 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1042 | |
47 | NEVMIANOV Aleksandr | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:20:24 | 1036 | |
48 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 1021 | |
49 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1020 | |
50 | SUKHININ Daniil | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:24:47 | 978 | |
51 | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:48 | 978 | |
52 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:24:72 | 975 | |
53 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:72 | 975 | |
54 | BRENAC Arthur | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:47 | 964 | |
55 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:71 | 948 | |
56 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 945 | |
57 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | - | Disq. | |
59 | SICA Antonio | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | FRANCISCO SEGURA Juan | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:58:82 | 1359 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:01:36 | 1318 | |
3 | LEBHERZ Yannick | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:01:87 | 1310 | |
4 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:02:63 | 1298 | |
5 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:04:41 | 1270 | |
6 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:05:41 | 1255 | |
7 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:05 | 1199 | |
8 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:59 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:06:93 | 1232 | |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:14 | 1228 | |
3 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:08:48 | 1208 | |
4 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:67 | 1205 | |
5 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:70 | 1190 | |
6 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1179 | |
7 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:43 | 1179 | |
8 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:44 | 1239 | |
2 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:55 | 1222 | |
3 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:84 | 1218 | |
4 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:09 | 1199 | |
5 | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:09:87 | 1187 | |
6 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:89 | 1187 | |
7 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:47 | 1148 | |
8 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1133 |