Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 3:59:83 | 1248 | |
2 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:03:99 | 1211 | |
3 | TOLOSA OLAZABAL Juan | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:07:10 | 1184 | |
4 | SCARLAT BOGDAN Andrei | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 4:08:33 | 1174 | |
5 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:10:64 | 1154 | |
6 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:10:84 | 1152 | |
7 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 4:12:12 | 1141 | |
8 | POT Esteban | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:13:55 | 1129 | |
9 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:14:35 | 1122 | |
10 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 4:16:07 | 1108 | |
11 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:16:38 | 1105 | |
12 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 4:17:09 | 1099 | |
13 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 4:17:44 | 1096 | |
14 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:21:31 | 1064 | |
15 | OJANGUREN FERNANDEZ Alex | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:21:59 | 1062 | |
16 | IZAGUIRRE URBERUAGA Ander | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:21:75 | 1061 | |
17 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:23:20 | 1049 | |
18 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:24:40 | 1039 | |
19 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:26:98 | 1018 | |
20 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 4:30:25 | 992 | |
21 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:31:36 | 983 | |
22 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:32:25 | 976 | |
23 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:34:02 | 962 | |
24 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:35:07 | 954 | |
25 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:35:70 | 949 | |
26 | MADRAZO OLAIZOLA Julen | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:36:16 | 946 | |
27 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 4:40:00 | 916 | |
28 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:44:97 | 878 | |
29 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 4:45:12 | 877 | |
30 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 4:50:94 | 834 | |
31 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:51:50 | 830 | |
32 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:52:19 | 825 | |
33 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:53:89 | 813 | |
34 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:31 | 803 | |
35 | DEFORGE Jacky | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:57:03 | 791 | |
36 | GARCIA MAKAZAGA Garikoitz | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:58:53 | 780 | |
37 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:58:56 | 780 | |
38 | BAMBO PIEDRAFITA Javier | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 4:59:64 | 772 | |
39 | PAUL Valentin | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 5:04:61 | 738 | |
40 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 5:11:50 | 691 |