Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1263 | |
2 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1238 | |
3 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | |
4 | VICANDI TELLERIA Lara | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:36 | 1154 | |
5 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1149 | |
6 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | |
7 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | |
8 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1126 | |
9 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1123 | |
10 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | |
11 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | |
12 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | |
13 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | |
14 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
15 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | |
16 | MARTIN URRESTI Maria | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | |
17 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1054 | |
18 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | |
19 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1047 | |
20 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | |
21 | SUDUPE ZABALETA Maialen | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:32:37 | 1040 | |
22 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | |
23 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1027 | |
24 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | |
25 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
26 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1006 | |
27 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1004 | |
28 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1004 | |
29 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | |
30 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 994 | |
31 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:33:20 | 994 | |
32 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:21 | 994 | |
33 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 987 | |
34 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:42 | 983 | |
35 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:56 | 975 | |
36 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 972 | |
37 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | |
38 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:33:71 | 967 | |
39 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:91 | 956 | |
40 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | |
41 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 951 | |
42 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 951 | |
43 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 951 | |
44 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:08 | 947 | |
45 | IBOR CASTEL Lorena | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:34:23 | 940 | |
46 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | |
47 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:43 | 929 | |
48 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | |
49 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:63 | 919 | |
50 | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:69 | 916 | |
51 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:34:86 | 907 | |
52 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:91 | 904 | |
53 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 901 | |
54 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 894 | |
55 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
56 | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | |
57 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 858 | |
58 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:89 | 854 | |
59 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:36:21 | 838 | |
60 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:31 | 834 | |
61 | RIVET Lea | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:47 | 826 | |
62 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:36:55 | 822 | |
63 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:82 | 808 | |
64 | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 802 | |
65 | BESSONNET Kimberley | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:37:42 | 780 | |
66 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 770 | |
67 | DA COSTA Krystal | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:68 | 767 | |
68 | SOUBIES Lola | 1998 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 755 | |
69 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:05 | 750 | |
70 | DURAN-CARRERE Ericka | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:46 | 731 | |
71 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:38:75 | 717 | |
72 | BEAUDOIN Maeva | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:39:32 | 691 | |
73 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:59 | 679 | |
74 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:64 | 677 | |
75 | BOUTIN Camille | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:39:68 | 675 | |
76 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:99 | 661 | |
77 | RAFFAELLO Manon | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:00 | 661 | |
78 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 585 | |
79 | QUINTILLAN Chloe | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:30 | 564 | |
80 | LAIDET Emma | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:45 | 557 | |
81 | AUGE Tiffanie | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:22 | 415 | |
82 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:35 | 411 | |
83 | SAGE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:48:23 | 348 | |
84 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1279 | |
2 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1195 | |
3 | VICANDI TELLERIA Lara | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:80 | 1187 | |
4 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1185 | |
5 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1170 | |
6 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | |
7 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | |
8 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | |
9 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1149 | |
10 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | |
11 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1116 | |
12 | MARTIN URRESTI Maria | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | |
13 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | |
14 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
15 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | |
16 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1083 | |
17 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | |
18 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | |
19 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | |
20 | SUDUPE ZABALETA Maialen | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:32:04 | 1058 | |
21 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1051 | |
22 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1044 | |
23 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1035 | |
24 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:92 | 1010 | |
25 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1002 | |
26 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | |
27 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:33:97 | 953 | |
28 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:77 | 860 | |
29 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:36:42 | 828 | |
30 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 745 | |
31 | BOUTIN Camille | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:40:46 | 641 | |
32 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 617 |